Refresh scores

Argentina Primera B Metropolitana live

Europe
North America
Placar ao vivo
Livescore
Soccertv24.com
H2Hteams.com

You are on subpage league Primera B Metropolitana season 2018/2019. In this section you will find the actual results of Argentina Primera B Metropolitana, today's matches and tables. After clicking on the name of the game you go to details about the match. Remember that the results are updated live so you do not must refresh the page. The table is generated based on the results of matches and is always up to date.

Last games

Table

Table Primera B Metropolitana
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Barracas Central 38 81 23 12 3 59 15 44
2 Atlanta 38 72 20 12 6 64 27 37
3 Club Atletico Estudiantes 38 72 21 9 8 59 32 27
4 Deportivo Riestra 38 68 19 11 8 50 34 16
5 Acassuso 38 59 15 14 9 38 23 15
6 San Telmo 38 57 14 15 9 45 33 12
7 Colegiales 38 54 14 12 12 34 32 2
8 All Boys 38 54 15 9 14 43 48 -5
9 Almirante Brown 38 52 15 7 16 37 42 -5
10 CD UAI Urquiza 38 51 13 12 13 26 33 -7
11 Flandria 38 50 12 14 12 36 32 4
12 CA Fenix 38 45 10 15 13 31 35 -4
13 CA Defensores Unidos 38 44 10 14 14 34 41 -7
14 Tristan Suarez 38 42 8 18 12 33 43 -10
15 Justo Jose de Urquiza 38 41 9 14 15 34 46 -12
16 CA San Miguel 38 40 6 22 10 21 28 -7
17 Sacachispas FC 38 37 8 13 17 28 46 -18
18 Comunicaciones 38 31 6 13 19 22 48 -26
19 Deportivo Espanol 38 31 7 10 21 23 56 -33
20 CA Talleres Remedios de Escalada 38 30 6 12 20 23 46 -23

*Table are updated live

Table Federal A Zona 1
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 CA Alvarado 16 32 9 5 2 24 15 9
2 Villa Mitre 16 27 7 6 3 17 12 5
3 Sansinena BB 16 25 6 7 3 17 11 6
4 Sol de Mayo 16 24 7 3 6 15 16 -1
5 Deportivo Madryn 16 22 6 4 6 18 22 -4
6 Club Cipolletti 16 19 4 7 5 18 15 3
7 Deportivo Roca 16 16 3 7 6 12 15 -3
8 Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico 16 16 4 4 8 16 21 -5
9 Independiente de Neuquen 16 10 1 7 8 11 21 -10

*Table are updated live

Table Federal A Zona 2
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Union de Sunchales 16 25 7 4 5 22 18 4
2 Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion 16 24 6 6 4 20 14 6
3 Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo 16 23 6 5 5 19 18 1
4 CASD Camioneros 16 21 4 9 3 14 12 2
5 Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 16 21 5 6 5 15 13 2
6 Defensores de Pronunciameniento 16 20 4 8 4 18 20 -2
7 Sportivo Las Parejas 16 18 3 9 4 9 9 0
8 Atletico Parana 16 17 3 8 5 13 19 -6
9 Douglas Haig 16 15 2 9 5 10 17 -7

*Table are updated live

Table Federal A Zona 3
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto 16 27 6 9 1 19 11 8
2 Desamparados 16 24 6 6 4 15 11 4
3 Huracan Las Heras 16 24 6 6 4 16 12 4
4 Deportivo Maipu 16 23 5 8 3 16 14 2
5 Sportivo Estudiantes 16 22 5 7 4 19 16 3
6 San Lorenzo de Alem 16 19 4 7 5 17 19 -2
7 Sportivo Belgrano 16 18 4 6 6 12 16 -4
8 Juventud Unida Universitario 16 16 3 7 6 16 24 -8
9 Racing de Cordoba 16 13 3 4 9 12 19 -7

*Table are updated live

Table Federal A Zona 4
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Boca Unidos 16 36 11 3 2 22 9 13
2 CA Chaco For Ever 16 30 8 6 2 26 14 12
3 Sarmiento de Resistencia 16 27 8 3 5 22 14 8
4 Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman 16 26 7 5 4 26 18 8
5 Crucero del Norte 16 24 7 3 6 21 17 4
6 Gimnasia y Tiro 16 17 4 5 7 11 21 -10
7 Juventud Antoniana 16 14 1 11 4 13 18 -5
8 Altos Hornos Zapla 16 12 3 3 10 10 26 -16
9 San Martín de Formosa 16 8 1 5 10 9 23 -14

*Table are updated live

Table Federal A - Promotion - Zona A
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 CA Alvarado 7 12 3 3 1 10 6 4
2 Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo 7 12 3 3 1 9 7 2
3 Sansinena BB 7 11 2 5 0 7 4 3
4 Gimnasia y Esgrima de Concepcion 7 11 2 5 0 10 7 3
5 Villa Mitre 7 10 2 4 1 8 5 3
6 Union de Sunchales 7 8 2 2 3 9 12 -3
7 CASD Camioneros 7 4 1 1 5 10 17 -7
8 Sol de Mayo 7 3 0 3 4 7 12 -5

*Table are updated live

Table Federal A - Promotion - Zona B
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto 7 15 4 3 0 16 8 8
2 Sarmiento de Resistencia 7 12 3 3 1 9 5 4
3 Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman 7 11 3 2 2 16 11 5
4 CA Chaco For Ever 7 11 3 2 2 13 12 1
5 Huracan Las Heras 7 9 3 0 4 6 10 -4
6 Desamparados 7 8 2 2 3 4 8 -4
7 Deportivo Maipu 7 6 2 0 5 9 14 -5
8 Boca Unidos 7 5 1 2 4 5 10 -5

*Table are updated live

Table Federal A - Relegation - Zona A
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Deportivo Madryn 8 16 4 4 0 12 5 7
2 Club Cipolletti 8 12 3 3 2 11 5 6
3 Ferro Carril Oeste General Pico 8 11 2 5 1 12 7 5
4 Independiente de Neuquen 8 7 2 1 5 7 16 -9
5 Deportivo Roca 8 6 1 3 4 5 14 -9

*Table are updated live

Table Federal A - Relegation - Zona C
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Sportivo Estudiantes 8 15 4 3 1 10 7 3
2 Sportivo Belgrano 8 13 3 4 1 15 11 4
3 Racing de Cordoba 8 11 3 2 3 13 10 3
4 Juventud Unida Universitario 8 10 2 4 2 8 12 -4
5 San Lorenzo de Alem 8 3 0 3 5 11 17 -6

*Table are updated live

Table Federal A - Relegation - Zona D
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 San Martín de Formosa 8 17 5 2 1 14 6 8
2 Juventud Antoniana 8 11 3 2 3 8 8 0
3 Crucero del Norte 8 10 3 1 4 5 6 -1
4 Altos Hornos Zapla 8 9 2 3 3 5 6 -1
5 Gimnasia y Tiro 8 8 2 2 4 4 10 -6

*Table are updated live

Table Federal A - Relegation - Zona B
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Defensores de Pronunciameniento 8 14 4 2 2 11 7 4
2 Sportivo Las Parejas 8 14 4 2 2 12 8 4
3 Douglas Haig 8 13 3 4 1 11 7 4
4 Atletico Parana 8 6 1 3 4 9 15 -6
5 Juventud Unida Gualeguaychu 8 6 1 3 4 7 13 -6

*Table are updated live

Table Federal A - Promotion - Final Group
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Estudiantes de Rio Cuarto 4 12 4 0 0 7 1 6
2 Sarmiento de Resistencia 4 9 3 0 1 9 7 2
3 CA Alvarado 4 4 1 1 2 4 5 -1
4 Deportivo San Jorge Tucuman 4 4 1 1 2 3 6 -3
5 Defensores de Belgrano de Villa Ramallo 4 0 0 0 4 3 7 -4

*Table are updated live

Table Argentina 3-Federal A - Relegation Group
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 San Martín de Formosa 2 2 0 2 0 3 3 0
2 Gimnasia y Tiro 2 2 0 2 0 2 2 0
3 Juventud Antoniana 2 2 0 2 0 1 1 0

*Table are updated live


Close
Scroll up