Refresh scores

Australia 2. Division live

Europe
North America
Placar ao vivo
Livescore
Soccertv24.com
H2Hteams.com

You are on subpage league 2. Division season 2019. In this section you will find the actual results of Australia 2. Division, today's matches and tables. After clicking on the name of the game you go to details about the match. Remember that the results are updated live so you do not must refresh the page. The table is generated based on the results of matches and is always up to date.

Today games

Next games

Table

Table Australia 2-Tasmania Premier League
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Devonport City 4 12 4 0 0 9 1 8
2 South Hobart 5 10 3 1 1 22 5 17
3 Hobart Zebras 4 8 2 2 0 15 3 12
4 Glenorchy Knights 5 7 2 1 2 13 10 3
5 Olympia FC Warriors 4 7 2 1 1 7 5 2
6 Kingborough Lions 4 6 2 0 2 11 6 5
7 Riverside Olympic 4 3 1 0 3 4 10 -6
8 Launceston City 4 1 0 1 3 5 11 -6
9 Clarence United 4 0 0 0 4 0 35 -35

*Table are updated live

Table Victorian
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Avondale Heights 6 18 6 0 0 19 5 14
2 Melbourne Knights 6 15 5 0 1 13 8 5
3 Bentleigh Greens 6 13 4 1 1 14 8 6
4 Hume City FC 6 10 3 1 2 13 7 6
5 Heidelberg United 6 10 3 1 2 10 8 2
6 Altona Magic 6 10 3 1 2 12 10 2
7 Green Gully Cavaliers 6 9 3 0 3 12 13 -1
8 Pascoe Vale SC 6 7 2 1 3 7 9 -2
9 Dandenong Thunder SC 6 7 2 1 3 9 13 -4
10 South Melbourne 6 6 2 0 4 4 11 -7
11 Kingston City 6 5 1 2 3 5 8 -3
12 Oakleigh Cannons 6 4 1 1 4 6 10 -4
13 Port Melbourne Sharks SC 6 4 1 1 4 4 8 -4
14 Dandenong City 6 3 1 0 5 5 15 -10

*Table are updated live

Table Northern New South Wales
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Lambton Jaffas FC 2 6 2 0 0 9 2 7
2 Weston Workers 3 6 2 0 1 7 5 2
3 Edgeworth Eagles 3 4 1 1 1 9 5 4
4 Newcastle Jets Youth 2 4 1 1 0 5 3 2
5 Hamilton Olympic 1 3 1 0 0 2 1 1
6 Valentine Phoenix 1 3 1 0 0 2 1 1
7 Charlestown City Blues 2 3 1 0 1 3 4 -1
8 Maitland 1 0 0 0 1 1 2 -1
9 Lake Macquarie 1 0 0 0 1 1 5 -4
10 Broadmeadow Magic 1 0 0 0 1 1 6 -5
11 Adamstown Rosebud FC 3 0 0 0 3 4 10 -6

*Table are updated live

Table New South Wales
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Wollongong Wolves 2 6 2 0 0 5 1 4
2 APIA Leichhardt Tigers 3 6 2 0 1 3 4 -1
3 Rockdale City Suns 2 4 1 1 0 2 1 1
4 Sydney United 58 2 4 1 1 0 1 0 1
5 Sydney FC Youth 3 4 1 1 1 3 4 -1
6 Marconi Stallions 3 3 1 0 2 3 3 0
7 Blacktown City FC 2 3 1 0 1 1 1 0
8 Hakoah Sydney City East 2 3 1 0 1 2 2 0
9 Sutherland Sharks 3 3 1 0 2 2 3 -1
10 Manly United 3 2 0 2 1 4 5 -1
11 Mt Druitt Town Rangers 2 1 0 1 1 2 3 -1
12 Sydney Olympic 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 -1

*Table are updated live

Table Queensland
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Peninsula Power 8 24 8 0 0 22 7 15
2 Gold Coast Knights 8 17 5 2 1 22 8 14
3 Lions FC 6 15 5 0 1 18 2 16
4 Gold Coast United FC 7 13 4 1 2 13 8 5
5 Olympic F.C. 5 12 4 0 1 19 7 12
6 Magpies Crusaders 6 10 3 1 2 16 11 5
7 Brisbane Roar FC Youth 7 10 3 1 3 17 15 2
8 Eastern Suburbs 7 10 3 1 3 13 12 1
9 Brisbane City 7 9 3 0 4 12 15 -3
10 Moreton Bay United 7 8 2 2 3 9 12 -3
11 Brisbane Strikers 8 8 2 2 4 8 15 -7
12 Western Pride 6 6 2 0 4 11 14 -3
13 SWQ Thunder 7 4 1 1 5 16 26 -10
14 Redlands United 8 3 1 0 7 7 34 -27
15 Sunshine Coast 7 1 0 1 6 4 21 -17

*Table are updated live

Table Southern
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Adelaide Olympic 6 13 4 1 1 13 8 5
2 Adelaide Blue Eagles 5 11 3 2 0 13 8 5
3 Adelaide Raiders 5 10 3 1 1 13 7 6
4 North Eastern Metro Stars 6 10 3 1 2 13 9 4
5 Campbelltown City 6 10 3 1 2 17 13 4
6 Croydon Kings 5 9 2 3 0 8 3 5
7 Adelaide United Youth 6 9 3 0 3 15 12 3
8 Adelaide Comets 5 7 2 1 2 7 10 -3
9 Adelaide City 5 6 1 3 1 9 11 -2
10 Para Hills Knights 5 2 0 2 3 4 10 -6
11 West Adelaide 5 1 0 1 4 6 15 -9
12 South Adelaide 5 0 0 0 5 6 18 -12

*Table are updated live

Table Capital
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Canberra Olympic 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Gungahlin United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Belconnen United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Canberra FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Monaro Panthers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Woden Valley 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Riverina Rhinos 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Tigers FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Tuggeranong United 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

*Table are updated live

Table Western
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Armadale 2 6 2 0 0 5 0 5
2 Perth 2 4 1 1 0 5 2 3
3 Bayswater City 2 4 1 1 0 5 2 3
4 Cockburn City 2 4 1 1 0 7 6 1
5 Floreat Athena 2 4 1 1 0 4 3 1
6 Perth Glory Youth 2 3 1 0 1 4 2 2
7 Balcatta 2 3 1 0 1 4 3 1
8 Sorrento 2 3 1 0 1 5 5 0
9 ECU Joondalup 2 1 0 1 1 4 5 -1
10 Inglewood United 2 1 0 1 1 4 7 -3
11 Stirling Lions 2 0 0 0 2 0 5 -5
12 Rockingham City FC 2 0 0 0 2 0 7 -7

*Table are updated live

Table Australia 2-Northern
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Darwin Olympic 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Hellenic 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Casuarina 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Mindil Padres 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 University Azzurri FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Darwin Hearts FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Port Darwin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

*Table are updated live


Close
Scroll up