Refresh scores

Brazil State Leagues live

Europe
North America
Placar ao vivo
Livescore
Soccertv24.com
H2Hteams.com

Welcome to the State Leagues 2020. The page is divided into four parts. The first presents the today's matches if today are played.
The second part presents a list of the last matches for the league. The third part presents the next match Brazil State Leagues.

At the very bottom of the page you will always find actual table, which is refreshed in real time, so that you are sure that it is always up to date. Results State Leagues are also updated live, so you do not have to refresh the page to see the current result.

Today games

Next games

23 jan 20:30
-
-
-
23 jan 23:00
-
-
-
23 jan 01:30
-
-
-
23 jan 20:00
-
-
-
23 jan 01:30
-
-
-
22 jan 00:15
-
-
-
22 jan 00:15
-
-
-
22 jan 00:00
-
-
-
22 jan 00:10
-
-
-
22 jan 00:10
-
-
-
22 jan 00:10
-
-
-
22 jan 00:10
-
-
-
23 jan 01:00
-
-
-
23 jan 01:30
-
-
-
21 jan 00:00
-
-
-
23 jan 19:00
-
-
-

Table

Table Brazil State 1-Paulista A1
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Ferroviaria 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Botafogo SP 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Bragantino 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Inter de Limeira 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Guarani 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Corinthians 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Agua Santa 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Ituano FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Mirassol 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Novorizontino 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Oeste FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Santo Andre 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Santos FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Sao Paulo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Palmeiras 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Ponte Preta 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

*Table are updated live

Table Gaucho 1st Group Stage Grp. A
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Internacional 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Juventude 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Novo Hamburgo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Pelotas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Sao Luiz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Ypiranga RS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

*Table are updated live

Table Gaucho 1st Group Stage Grp. B
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Brasil 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Caxias 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 CE Aimore 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 EC Sao Jose 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Gremio 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Bento Goncalves 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

*Table are updated live

Table Baiano
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Vitoria da Conquista 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Doce Mel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Juazeirense 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Vitoria 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Jacobina 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Fluminense de Feira 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 EC Jacuipense 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Atletico Alagoinhas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Bahia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Bahia de Feira 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

*Table are updated live

Table Paraibano
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Treze 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Perilima 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Sousa 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Sport Campina 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Nacional de Patos 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Lucena SC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Centro Sportivo Paraibano 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Atletico Cajazeirense 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Botafogo PB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Campinense 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

*Table are updated live

Table Sergipano 1st Group Stage
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Confianca 2 6 2 0 0 3 1 2
2 Lagarto AC 2 4 1 1 0 1 0 1
3 AO Itabaiana 1 3 1 0 0 4 2 2
4 Frei Paulistano 2 3 1 0 1 3 2 1
5 Dorense 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
6 Sergipe 1 0 0 0 1 1 2 -1
7 Sociedade Boca Junior 1 0 0 0 1 1 3 -2
8 America EC 2 0 0 0 2 2 5 -3

*Table are updated live

Table Mineiro
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Tupynambas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Coimbra 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Villa Nova AC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Patrocinense 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Uberlandia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Tombense FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Atletico MG 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Cruzeiro 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 America MG 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Boa Esporte Clube 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Caldense 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

*Table are updated live

Table Pernambucano
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Santa Cruz 1 3 1 0 0 3 0 3
2 Retro FC 1 3 1 0 0 2 0 2
3 Decisao 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Nautico 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Vitoria das Tabocas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Afogados da Ingazeira 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Salgueiro 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Sport 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Central PE 1 0 0 0 1 0 2 -2
10 Petrolina SFC 1 0 0 0 1 0 3 -3

*Table are updated live

Table Matogrossense
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Sinop 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Uniao Rondonopolis 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Nova Mutum 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Pocone MT 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Operario VG 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Mixto 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Dom Bosco 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Luverdense 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Araguaia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Cuiaba 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

*Table are updated live

Table Sul-Matogrossense
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Ponta Pora 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 CE Nova Andradina 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Maracaju 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Operario MS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Costa Rica EC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Corumbaense 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Comercial MS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Aguia Negra 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Aquidauanense 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Chapadao 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

*Table are updated live

Table Alagoano
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Murici 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Jacyoba AC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 CS Alagoano 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 CRB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Coruripe 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Clube Sociedade Esportiva 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 ASA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 CE Olhodaguense 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

*Table are updated live

Table Brasiliense
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Ceilandense 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Brasiliense 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Ceilandia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Bosque Formosa EC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Capital FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Gama 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Luziania 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Paracatu FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Real FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Paranoa EC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Sobradinho EC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Taguatinga 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

*Table are updated live

Table Catarinense
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Marcilio Dias 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Atletico Tubarao 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Joinville 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Juventus SC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Figueirense 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Criciuma 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Concordia Atletico 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Avai FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Brusque 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Chapecoense AF 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

*Table are updated live

Table Cearense 1st Group Stage
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Guarany de Sobral 5 13 4 1 0 7 1 6
2 Barbalha 4 10 3 1 0 8 0 8
3 Caucaia EC 4 6 1 3 0 6 4 2
4 Uniclinic Atletico Clube 5 5 1 2 2 5 6 -1
5 Ferroviario 4 5 1 2 1 3 4 -1
6 Pacajus SC 5 5 1 2 2 3 5 -2
7 Floresta 5 2 0 2 3 4 12 -8
8 Horizonte 4 1 0 1 3 1 5 -4

*Table are updated live

Table Goiano
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Atletico GO 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Anapolis FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 CRAC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Anapolina 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Aparecidense 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Goianesia 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Goiania 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Goias 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Ipora 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Jaragua 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Gremio Anapolis 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Vila Nova 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

*Table are updated live

Table Maranhense
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Maranhao 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 EC Cordino 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Imperatriz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Moto Club MA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Sampaio Correa 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 SE Juventude 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Sao Jose MA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Pinheiro MA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

*Table are updated live

Table Piauiense
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Picos 1 3 1 0 0 2 1 1
2 Piaui 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
3 4 de Julho 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
4 Timon EC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Flamengo PI 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Parnahyba 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Altos 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 River AC 1 0 0 0 1 1 2 -1

*Table are updated live

Table Paraense
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Castanhal EC 1 3 1 0 0 3 2 1
2 Remo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Paragominas FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Aguia de Maraba 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Paysandu 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Carajas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Tapajos 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Bragantino PA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Itupiranga SC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Independente PA 1 0 0 0 1 2 3 -1

*Table are updated live

Table Paranaense
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Atletico PR 1 3 1 0 0 3 1 2
2 Toledo CW 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Parana Clube 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 PSTC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Rio Branco PR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Cianorte 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Londrina EC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Cascavel CR 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Operario Ferroviario 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Coritiba 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 FC Cascavel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 CE Uniao 1 0 0 0 1 1 3 -2

*Table are updated live

Table Brazil State 1-Potiguar 1st Group Stage
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 America RN 4 12 4 0 0 16 2 14
2 ABC 4 10 3 1 0 9 4 5
3 Santa Cruz RN 4 7 2 1 1 6 4 2
4 ACD Potiguar 4 5 1 2 1 4 4 0
5 Globo FC 4 3 1 0 3 4 7 -3
6 Palmeira de Goianinha 4 2 0 2 2 2 5 -3
7 Forca e Luz 4 2 0 2 2 4 9 -5
8 AS Sociedade 4 2 0 2 2 1 11 -10

*Table are updated live

Table Gaucho 2nd Group Stage
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Sao Luiz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Novo Hamburgo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Ypiranga RS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Bento Goncalves 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Pelotas 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Juventude 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Internacional 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Caxias 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 EC Sao Jose 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Gremio 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Brasil 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 CE Aimore 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

*Table are updated live


Close
Scroll up