Refresh scores

Germany Oberliga live

Europe
North America
Placar ao vivo
Livescore
Soccertv24.com
H2Hteams.com

Welcome to the Oberliga 2021/2022. The page is divided into four parts. The first presents the today's matches if today are played.
The second part presents a list of the last matches for the league. The third part presents the next match Germany Oberliga.

At the very bottom of the page you will always find actual table, which is refreshed in real time, so that you are sure that it is always up to date. Results Oberliga are also updated live, so you do not have to refresh the page to see the current result.

Today games

Last games

Next games

Table

Table Oberliga Bayern North
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 DJK Vilzing 34 81 26 3 5 89 26 63
2 Ansbach 34 81 26 3 5 89 32 57
3 ATSV Erlangen 34 72 23 3 8 77 40 37
4 Eintracht Bamberg 34 68 21 5 8 82 35 47
5 ASV Neumarkt 34 61 19 4 11 70 51 19
6 DJK Don Bosco Bamberg 34 56 17 5 12 68 59 9
7 DJK Gebenbach 34 52 15 7 12 74 63 11
8 DJK Ammerthal 34 52 16 4 14 69 71 -2
9 TSV Abtswind 34 51 16 3 15 49 54 -5
10 Feucht 34 50 15 5 14 57 46 11
11 TSV Grossbardorf 34 44 13 5 16 56 60 -4
12 SpVgg Bayern Hof 34 39 11 6 17 55 69 -14
13 ASV Cham 34 32 9 5 20 46 76 -30
14 Wurzburger 34 31 8 7 19 44 70 -26
15 SV Vatan Spor 34 31 8 7 19 36 71 -35
16 TSV Karlburg 34 30 6 12 16 24 55 -31
17 SV Seligenporten 34 21 6 3 25 40 96 -56
18 FC Sand 34 20 5 5 24 30 81 -51

*Table are updated live

Table Oberliga Bayern South
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 SpVgg Hankofen-Hailing 36 72 21 9 6 64 36 28
2 Donaustauf 36 66 20 6 10 80 56 24
3 Ingolstadt II 36 65 18 11 7 70 40 30
4 Jahn Regensburg II 36 64 18 10 8 66 44 22
5 SV Kirchanschoring 36 62 17 11 8 51 42 9
6 1860 Muenchen II 36 51 13 12 11 55 42 13
7 TSV Schwaben Augsburg 36 51 13 12 11 47 42 5
8 FC Ismaning 36 51 13 12 11 45 41 4
9 TSV Landsberg 36 50 12 14 10 55 41 14
10 FC Deisenhofen 36 49 12 13 11 63 50 13
11 VfR Garching 36 45 11 12 13 46 55 -9
12 TSV Kottern 36 44 11 11 14 47 52 -5
13 Gundelfingen 36 44 11 11 14 41 47 -6
14 Tuerkspor Augsburg 36 42 10 12 14 47 55 -8
15 Hallbergmoos 36 39 9 12 15 43 66 -23
16 SV Pullach 36 38 10 8 18 49 65 -16
17 TSV Dachau 36 38 9 11 16 42 66 -24
18 TSV 1880 Wasserburg 35 32 7 11 17 37 59 -22
19 TSV Schwabmuenchen 35 18 4 6 25 27 76 -49

*Table are updated live

Table Germany 5-Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Freiberg 36 85 25 10 1 107 28 79
2 Stuttgarter Kickers 36 85 27 4 5 86 24 62
3 TSG Backnang 36 62 19 5 12 83 55 28
4 FC 08 Villingen 36 61 18 7 11 67 45 22
5 Goeppinger SV 36 60 18 6 12 61 52 9
6 1. CfR Pforzheim 36 57 17 6 13 64 51 13
7 Noettingen 36 57 17 6 13 74 71 3
8 FSV 08 Bissingen 36 52 14 10 12 67 55 12
9 Reutlingen 36 52 15 7 14 58 52 6
10 Neckarsulmer Sport Union 36 51 15 6 15 51 55 -4
11 FV Ravensburg 36 49 12 13 11 71 66 5
12 FC Rielasingen-Arlen 36 49 14 7 15 56 59 -3
13 SV Oberachern 36 48 15 3 18 62 72 -10
14 Dorfmerkingen 36 43 11 10 15 50 74 -24
15 FCA Walldorf II 36 42 12 6 18 52 76 -24
16 Freiburger FC 36 41 12 5 19 55 58 -3
17 SV Linx 36 41 10 11 15 50 72 -22
18 FC Bruchsal 36 34 9 7 20 53 91 -38
19 TSV Ilshofen 36 30 8 6 22 49 90 -41
20 FV Loerrach-Brombach 36 11 2 5 29 25 95 -70

*Table are updated live

Table Oberliga NOFV-Sud
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 RW Erfurt 27 69 23 3 1 91 14 77
2 Plauen 28 52 16 7 5 54 23 31
3 Budissa Bautzen 26 49 16 1 9 67 49 18
4 VfB Krieschow 26 48 15 6 5 65 29 36
5 Union Sandersdorf 28 40 12 7 9 45 29 16
6 VfL Halle 96 26 37 9 10 7 40 37 3
7 Carl Zeiss Jena II 26 36 11 6 9 48 38 10
8 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 26 36 11 4 11 35 38 -3
9 Einheit Rudolstadt 27 34 10 7 10 35 42 -7
10 Einheit Wernigerode 25 33 10 6 9 45 42 3
11 Bischofswerdaer FV 28 33 9 9 10 40 43 -3
12 FC An der Fahner Hoehe 26 33 10 3 13 27 36 -9
13 BW Zorbau 28 31 8 10 10 37 57 -20
14 FC Grimma 27 28 8 7 12 42 43 -1
15 FSV Wacker Nordhausen 26 26 6 8 12 27 47 -20
16 FC International Leipzig 26 25 7 4 15 36 57 -21
17 FSV Martinroda 28 17 5 5 18 31 62 -31
18 SV 09 Arnstadt 26 17 4 8 14 24 63 -39
19 SV Merseburg 99 14 0 1 1 12 2 42 -40

*Table are updated live

Table Oberliga NOFV-Nord
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Hertha Zehlendorf 28 60 19 3 6 59 24 35
2 CFC Hertha 06 28 57 17 6 5 49 29 20
3 SpVg BW 90 Berlin 27 56 18 2 7 59 34 25
4 Greifswalder SV 26 56 17 5 4 47 25 22
5 Rostocker FC 1895 27 50 16 2 9 63 25 38
6 TSG Neustrelitz 27 49 14 7 6 38 24 14
7 Staaken 28 47 13 8 7 49 31 18
8 Eintracht Mahlsdorf 28 45 13 6 9 46 33 13
9 Torgelower SV Greif 27 42 12 6 9 54 32 22
10 RSV Eintracht 27 42 10 12 5 43 30 13
11 Hansa Rostock II 27 37 10 7 10 57 45 12
12 FC Mecklenburg Schwerin 28 34 10 4 14 37 50 -13
13 Ludwigsfelder FC 28 33 9 6 13 31 43 -12
14 MSV Pampow 27 31 8 7 12 39 51 -12
15 Neuruppin 27 23 5 8 14 28 57 -29
16 Brandenburger SC Sued 28 19 4 7 17 21 46 -25
17 SFC Stern 1900 27 17 3 8 16 28 57 -29
18 SV Victoria Seelow 28 13 3 4 21 28 78 -50
19 1. FC Lok Stendal 27 13 3 4 20 24 86 -62

*Table are updated live

Table Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar Grp. Nord
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Eintracht Trier 22 49 15 4 3 58 19 39
2 Alemannia Waldalgesheim 22 39 12 3 7 43 32 11
3 SV Gonsenheim 22 38 11 5 6 41 27 14
4 FV Engers 22 38 11 5 6 34 27 7
5 FC Karbach 22 37 11 4 7 45 30 15
6 Koblenz 22 29 8 5 9 33 32 1
7 Kaiserslautern II 22 29 8 5 9 34 42 -8
8 SG Muelheim-Kaerlich 22 27 7 6 9 27 34 -7
9 Eisbachtaler Sportfreunde 22 23 5 8 9 39 44 -5
10 Salmrohr 22 23 7 2 13 30 56 -26
11 Hassia Bingen 22 19 5 4 13 27 42 -15
12 TSV Emmelshausen 22 18 5 3 14 19 45 -26

*Table are updated live

Table Germany 5-Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar Grp. Sud
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Wormatia Worms 22 50 15 5 2 60 18 42
2 Hertha Wiesbach 22 46 14 4 4 62 37 25
3 Arminia Ludwigshafen 22 46 13 7 2 59 39 20
4 FV Diefflen 22 37 11 4 7 47 42 5
5 FV Dudenhofen 22 36 11 3 8 57 35 22
6 TuS Mechtersheim 22 33 9 6 7 45 41 4
7 Pfeddersheim 22 30 8 6 8 39 39 0
8 SV Roechling 22 24 7 3 12 29 43 -14
9 Elversberg II 22 23 7 2 13 33 54 -21
10 FV Eppelborn 22 21 6 3 13 32 56 -24
11 FSV Jaegersburg 22 19 5 4 13 33 50 -17
12 FC Speyer 09 22 7 2 1 19 29 71 -42

*Table are updated live

Table Oberliga Niedersachsen Hannover/Braunschweig
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder 18 43 13 4 1 47 14 33
2 SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen 18 33 10 3 5 40 19 21
3 Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 18 33 9 6 3 39 18 21
4 FT Braunschweig 18 27 8 3 7 29 28 1
5 Arminia Hannover 18 26 7 5 6 30 38 -8
6 MTV Wolfenbuettel 18 24 6 6 6 34 35 -1
7 MTV Gifhorn 18 19 4 7 7 22 34 -12
8 SVG Goettingen 18 17 3 8 7 20 32 -12
9 BW Schwalbe Tuendern 18 13 3 4 11 28 42 -14
10 Eintracht Northeim 18 10 2 4 12 14 43 -29

*Table are updated live

Table Oberliga Niedersachsen Weser-Ems/Luneburg
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Blau-Weiss Lohne 18 38 12 2 4 46 15 31
2 Kickers Emden 18 38 12 2 4 38 20 18
3 Spelle-Venhaus 18 34 10 4 4 41 18 23
4 Heeslinger SC 18 32 9 5 4 28 16 12
5 VfL Oldenburg 18 28 8 4 6 36 31 5
6 TuS Bersenbrueck 18 25 7 4 7 33 31 2
7 Rotenburger SV 18 18 4 6 8 25 35 -10
8 FC Hagen/Uthlede 18 15 4 3 11 24 49 -25
9 MTV Eintracht Celle 18 14 4 2 12 37 63 -26
10 TB Uphusen 18 11 3 2 13 16 46 -30

*Table are updated live

Table Germany 5-Oberliga Hamburg East
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 TuS Dassendorf 18 49 16 1 1 63 12 51
2 TSV Sasel 18 39 12 3 3 51 26 25
3 TSV Concordia 18 33 10 3 5 42 24 18
4 Uhlenhorster SC Paloma 18 33 9 6 3 34 27 7
5 SV Curslack-Neuengamme 18 30 9 3 6 50 30 20
6 VfL Lohbruegge 18 20 6 2 10 22 34 -12
7 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 18 17 5 2 11 31 53 -22
8 Hamm United 18 16 5 1 12 19 44 -25
9 Bramfelder SV 18 12 3 3 12 29 48 -19
10 Meiendorfer SV 18 8 2 2 14 15 58 -43

*Table are updated live

Table Oberliga Hamburg West
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Niendorfer TSV 16 35 11 2 3 43 25 18
2 Victoria Hamburg 16 26 7 5 4 34 24 10
3 HEBS Hamburg 16 26 7 5 4 40 35 5
4 TSV Buchholz 16 24 6 6 4 34 31 3
5 TuS Osdorf 16 23 7 2 7 37 31 6
6 FC Suederelbe 16 20 5 5 6 32 39 -7
7 Hamburger SV III 16 17 4 5 7 37 52 -15
8 SV Rugenbergen 16 16 4 4 8 20 29 -9
9 Union Tornesch 16 12 4 0 12 32 43 -11

*Table are updated live

Table Oberliga Westfalen
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 SC Paderborn 07 II 20 46 14 4 2 58 18 40
2 FC Kaan-Marienborn 07 20 44 13 5 2 49 18 31
3 Wattenscheid 20 42 13 3 4 37 22 15
4 Westfalia Rhynern 20 40 13 1 6 51 22 29
5 FC Guetersloh 20 39 11 6 3 29 12 17
6 ASC Dortmund 20 37 11 4 5 48 34 14
7 Eintracht Rheine 20 34 11 1 8 34 33 1
8 SV Schermbeck 2020 20 32 10 2 8 36 26 10
9 Sportfreunde Siegen 20 31 8 7 5 36 34 2
10 TuS Erndtebrueck 20 31 9 4 7 34 39 -5
11 TSG Sprockhoevel 20 26 8 2 10 41 34 7
12 Preussen Muenster II 20 25 7 4 9 34 38 -4
13 SpVgg Vreden 20 25 7 4 9 23 41 -18
14 SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl 20 23 5 8 7 36 42 -6
15 Hammer SpVg 20 22 6 4 10 30 39 -9
16 TuS Ennepetal 20 22 6 4 10 33 44 -11
17 Victoria Clarholz 20 20 5 5 10 26 34 -8
18 RSV Meinerzhagen 20 16 5 1 14 28 47 -19
19 TuS Haltern 20 15 4 3 13 24 40 -16
20 Holzwickeder 20 15 4 3 13 18 52 -34
21 SC Westfalia Herne 20 6 1 3 16 21 57 -36

*Table are updated live

Table Germany 5-Oberliga Mittelrhein
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Dueren 31 80 25 5 1 102 19 83
2 FC Hennef 05 30 73 23 4 3 83 25 58
3 Bergisch Gladbach 31 71 21 8 2 79 20 59
4 SpVg Frechen 20 31 59 18 5 8 64 41 23
5 Borussia Freialdenhoven 31 53 16 5 10 56 52 4
6 DJK BW Friesdorf 30 47 13 8 9 65 49 16
7 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 31 45 14 3 14 55 49 6
8 FC Huerth 31 44 13 5 13 47 62 -15
9 Siegburger SV 04 31 43 11 10 10 51 44 7
10 Pesch 31 41 10 11 10 61 51 10
11 VfL Vichttal 31 41 12 5 14 56 69 -13
12 Glesch-Paffendorf 31 40 11 7 13 43 45 -2
13 VfL Alfter 31 37 11 4 16 47 55 -8
14 SV Eilendorf 31 32 9 5 17 32 55 -23
15 Fortuna Koeln II 31 30 8 6 17 51 66 -15
16 SV Breinig 31 21 6 3 22 38 86 -48
17 SV Deutz 05 31 18 5 3 23 35 81 -46
18 Spvg Wesseling Urfeld 31 10 3 1 27 28 124 -96

*Table are updated live

Table Oberliga Niederrhein
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Velbert 22 59 19 2 1 59 12 47
2 FC Bocholt 22 57 18 3 1 79 16 63
3 VfB Hilden 22 53 17 2 3 56 21 35
4 Sportfreunde Baumberg 22 43 14 1 7 55 34 21
5 FC Kleve 22 41 12 5 5 48 28 20
6 Ratinger SV 22 40 12 4 6 53 33 20
7 TVD Velbert 22 40 12 4 6 39 30 9
8 FC Monheim 22 36 11 3 8 39 26 13
9 SpVg Schonnebeck 22 35 10 5 7 47 32 15
10 SW Essen 22 35 11 2 9 46 39 7
11 TuRU Duesseldorf 22 30 8 6 8 29 32 -3
12 TSV Meerbusch 22 30 9 3 10 38 52 -14
13 Union Nettetal 22 26 8 2 12 32 40 -8
14 FC Kray 22 24 7 3 12 35 55 -20
15 FSV Duisburg 22 23 6 5 11 27 31 -4
16 DJK Teutonia St. Toenis 22 23 6 5 11 31 39 -8
17 TV Jahn Hiesfeld 22 23 7 2 13 32 46 -14
18 SC Duesseldorf West 22 20 5 5 12 26 46 -20
19 Cronenberger SC 22 20 5 5 12 28 55 -27
20 SpVgg Sterkrade-Nord 22 17 5 2 15 33 62 -29
21 SC Velbert 22 17 4 5 13 26 57 -31
22 Niederwenigern 22 14 3 5 14 28 60 -32
23 1. FC Moenchengladbach 22 12 3 3 16 28 68 -40

*Table are updated live

Table Oberliga Flens Sud
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 SV Todesfelde 16 43 14 1 1 51 11 40
2 SV Eichede 16 39 12 3 1 58 16 42
3 Oldenburger SV 16 22 7 1 8 34 31 3
4 Pansdorf 16 21 6 3 7 28 31 -3
5 SV Preussen 09 Reinfeld 16 20 6 2 8 23 32 -9
6 Union Neumuenster 16 19 6 1 9 20 31 -11
7 Luebeck II 16 18 5 3 8 21 32 -11
8 FC Dornbreite Luebeck 16 14 4 2 10 20 45 -25
9 Eutin 08 16 12 4 0 12 20 46 -26

*Table are updated live

Table Oberliga Flens Nord
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Eckernfoerder SV 14 28 8 4 2 23 11 12
2 TSB Flensburg 14 27 8 3 3 47 19 28
3 TSV Bordesholm 13 24 6 6 1 29 16 13
4 Inter Tuerkspor Kiel 14 22 6 4 4 30 32 -2
5 SV Frisia 03 RL 14 17 5 2 7 23 27 -4
6 TSV Altenholz 14 15 4 3 7 18 35 -17
7 SC Weiche Flensburg II 14 14 3 5 6 27 29 -2
8 TSV Kronshagen 13 3 0 3 10 10 38 -28

*Table are updated live

Table Oberliga Bremen
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Bremer SV 34 98 32 2 0 150 25 125
2 Brinkumer SV 34 86 28 2 4 136 36 100
3 OSC Bremerhaven 34 61 18 7 9 76 41 35
4 BTS Neustadt 34 56 17 5 12 66 55 11
5 FC Union 60 34 55 15 10 9 76 56 20
6 Geestemuende 34 55 18 1 15 68 78 -10
7 SV Hemelingen 34 52 17 1 16 88 81 7
8 Vatan Sport Bremen 34 51 16 3 15 61 63 -2
9 TuS Schwachhausen 34 49 14 7 13 74 74 0
10 SFL Bremerhaven 34 49 14 7 13 65 69 -4
11 Leher 34 46 13 7 14 65 68 -3
12 TuS Komet Arsten 34 46 14 4 16 59 70 -11
13 SG Aumund-Vegesack 34 45 13 6 15 69 78 -9
14 Blumenthaler SV 34 42 13 3 18 76 76 0
15 Werder Bremen III 34 32 9 5 20 64 79 -15
16 BSC Hastedt 34 24 7 3 24 46 117 -71
17 Habenhauser FV 34 18 5 3 26 47 110 -63
18 SC Borgfeld 34 14 4 2 28 38 148 -110

*Table are updated live

Table Oberliga Hessen Grp. B
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 SC Hessen Dreieich 20 41 13 2 5 48 29 19
2 FC 1931 Eddersheim 20 39 12 3 5 46 27 19
3 SC Waldgirmes 20 34 10 4 6 43 33 10
4 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar 20 30 9 3 8 35 37 -2
5 TUS Dietkirchen 20 27 8 3 9 37 37 0
6 RW Walldorf 20 27 8 3 9 34 35 -1
7 SV Zeilsheim 20 26 8 2 10 38 38 0
8 SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim 20 26 8 2 10 37 39 -2
9 Turk Gucu Friedberg 20 23 5 8 7 31 36 -5
10 FV Bad Vilbel 20 20 5 5 10 19 37 -18
11 VFB Ginsheim 20 17 4 5 11 26 46 -20

*Table are updated live

Table Oberliga Hessen Grp. A
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 TSV Lehnerz 20 45 14 3 3 45 21 24
2 Eintracht Stadtallendorf 20 44 13 5 2 42 16 26
3 FC 1906 Erlensee 20 38 11 5 4 44 22 22
4 FSV Fernwald 20 27 6 9 5 39 38 1
5 SV Neuhof 20 25 7 4 9 29 34 -5
6 FC Hanau 93 20 24 6 6 8 32 33 -1
7 KSV Baunatal 20 24 6 6 8 31 35 -4
8 Bayern Alzenau 20 23 5 8 7 32 34 -2
9 Huenfelder SV 20 23 5 8 7 28 30 -2
10 Buchonia Flieden 20 16 4 4 12 26 53 -27
11 SV Steinbach 1920 20 10 2 4 14 18 50 -32

*Table are updated live

Table Germany 5-Oberliga Niedersachsen Promotion Group
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Blau-Weiss Lohne 10 25 8 1 1 31 6 25
2 Spelle-Venhaus 10 22 7 1 2 22 10 12
3 Kickers Emden 10 21 6 3 1 19 9 10
4 Heeslinger SC 10 19 5 4 1 19 13 6
5 VfL Oldenburg 10 18 5 3 2 22 18 4
6 FC Germania Egestorf-Langreder 10 13 3 4 3 16 14 2
7 Arminia Hannover 10 7 2 1 7 13 29 -16
8 Lupo-Martini Wolfsburg 10 6 1 3 6 12 20 -8
9 SV Ramlingen-Ehlershausen 10 5 1 2 7 10 22 -12
10 FT Braunschweig 10 2 0 2 8 5 28 -23

*Table are updated live

Table Germany 5-Oberliga Niedersachsen Relegation Group
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 MTV Eintracht Celle 10 23 7 2 1 27 11 16
2 TuS Bersenbrueck 10 21 6 3 1 22 12 10
3 Rotenburger SV 10 18 5 3 2 16 9 7
4 MTV Gifhorn 10 14 4 2 4 17 14 3
5 TB Uphusen 10 13 4 1 5 14 22 -8
6 SVG Goettingen 10 12 3 3 4 11 18 -7
7 BW Schwalbe Tuendern 10 11 3 2 5 18 20 -2
8 MTV Wolfenbuettel 10 10 2 4 4 13 16 -3
9 Eintracht Northeim 10 8 2 2 6 15 23 -8
10 FC Hagen/Uthlede 10 7 1 4 5 12 20 -8

*Table are updated live

Table Germany 5-Oberliga Hessen Relegation Group
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Bayern Alzenau 11 26 8 2 1 31 12 19
2 FC Hanau 93 11 23 7 2 2 22 10 12
3 RW Walldorf 11 21 7 0 4 23 16 7
4 SV Steinbach 1920 11 20 6 2 3 21 18 3
5 Turk Gucu Friedberg 11 19 5 4 2 21 12 9
6 SC Viktoria 06 Griesheim 11 17 5 2 4 30 18 12
7 KSV Baunatal 11 16 4 4 3 14 17 -3
8 VFB Ginsheim 11 14 4 2 5 18 21 -3
9 FV Bad Vilbel 11 12 3 3 5 10 12 -2
10 Huenfelder SV 11 9 2 3 6 12 21 -9
11 Buchonia Flieden 11 6 2 0 9 4 31 -27
12 SV Zeilsheim 11 2 0 2 9 7 25 -18

*Table are updated live

Table Germany 5-Oberliga Hessen Promotion Group
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 TSV Lehnerz 9 20 6 2 1 30 7 23
2 Eintracht Stadtallendorf 9 17 5 2 2 23 11 12
3 FC 1906 Erlensee 9 16 5 1 3 21 18 3
4 SC Hessen Dreieich 9 16 5 1 3 17 19 -2
5 FSV Fernwald 10 15 5 0 5 23 22 1
6 FC 1931 Eddersheim 9 14 3 5 1 15 10 5
7 SV Neuhof 9 11 2 5 2 8 9 -1
8 SV Rot-Weiss Hadamar 9 10 3 1 5 14 15 -1
9 SC Waldgirmes 9 8 2 2 5 14 26 -12
10 TUS Dietkirchen 10 1 0 1 9 7 35 -28

*Table are updated live

Table Germany 5-Oberliga Hamburg Relegation Group
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 SV Rugenbergen 10 30 10 0 0 34 6 28
2 TuS Osdorf 10 28 9 1 0 35 7 28
3 Hamburger SV III 10 26 8 2 0 43 15 28
4 FC Suederelbe 10 26 8 2 0 33 15 18
5 Union Tornesch 10 18 6 0 4 24 19 5
6 Hamm United 10 8 2 2 6 17 23 -6
7 Bramfelder SV 10 4 1 1 8 14 35 -21
8 VfL Lohbruegge 10 3 1 0 9 13 29 -16
9 HSV Barmbek-Uhlenhorst 10 1 0 1 9 9 35 -26
10 Meiendorfer SV 10 1 0 1 9 9 47 -38

*Table are updated live


Close
Scroll up