Refresh scores

Germany Oberliga live

Europe
North America
Placar ao vivo
Livescore
Soccertv24.com
H2Hteams.com

Welcome to the Oberliga 2020/2021. The page is divided into four parts. The first presents the today's matches if today are played.
The second part presents a list of the last matches for the league. The third part presents the next match Germany Oberliga.

At the very bottom of the page you will always find actual table, which is refreshed in real time, so that you are sure that it is always up to date. Results Oberliga are also updated live, so you do not have to refresh the page to see the current result.

Next games

Table

Table Oberliga Mittelrhein
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 FC Huerth 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 DJK BW Friesdorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 FC Hennef 05 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Spvg Wesseling Urfeld 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 SV Breinig 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 VfL Alfter 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 SV Eilendorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Borussia Freialdenhoven 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Viktoria Arnoldsweiler 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Dueren 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Pesch 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 VfL Vichttal 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 SV Deutz 05 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 SpVg Frechen 20 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Glesch-Paffendorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Fortuna Koeln II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Siegburger SV 04 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

*Table are updated live

Table Oberliga Baden-Wurttemberg
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 FV Loerrach-Brombach 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 TSV Ilshofen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 SV Sandhausen ll 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 SV Oberachern 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 TSG Backnang 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 SV Linx 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 FCA Walldorf II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 FC Rielasingen-Arlen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Dorfmerkingen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Goeppinger SV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Stuttgarter Kickers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 FV Ravensburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Freiberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 FC Bruchsal 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 FC 08 Villingen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Reutlingen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 1. CfR Pforzheim 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Freiburger FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 Noettingen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 Neckarsulmer Sport Union 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 FSV 08 Bissingen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

*Table are updated live

Table Oberliga NOFV-Nord
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Greifswalder SV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 CFC Hertha 06 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 FC Strausberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Hansa Rostock II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Hertha Zehlendorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Torgelower SV Greif 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 SV Victoria Seelow 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Brandenburger SC Sued 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 TSG Neustrelitz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 SpVg BW 90 Berlin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Staaken 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 RSV Eintracht 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 MSV Pampow 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Tasmania Berlin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Rostocker FC 1895 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 SFC Stern 1900 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 1. FC Lok Stendal 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

*Table are updated live

Table Oberliga NOFV-Sud
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 FC International Leipzig 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Einheit Rudolstadt 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 FC Eilenburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 FC Oberlausitz Neugersdorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 FSV Wacker Nordhausen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Plauen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Ludwigsfelder FC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Carl Zeiss Jena II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 RW Erfurt 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 VfB Krieschow 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 VfL Halle 96 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 SV Merseburg 99 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 FC Grimma 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 BW Zorbau 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 FC An der Fahner Hoehe 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 FSV Martinroda 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Union Sandersdorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

*Table are updated live

Table Oberliga Westfalen
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 SC Paderborn 07 II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Eintracht Rheine 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 FC Guetersloh 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Hammer SpVg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 SC Westfalia Herne 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Sportfreunde Siegen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 TuS Erndtebrueck 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 TSG Sprockhoevel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 TuS Ennepetal 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 ASC Dortmund 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Wattenscheid 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 RSV Meinerzhagen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 FC Kaan-Marienborn 07 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 TuS Haltern 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Holzwickeder 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Preussen Muenster II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 SV Schermbeck 2020 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 SpVgg Vreden 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 Victoria Clarholz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
20 SG Finnentrop/Bamenohl 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
21 Westfalia Rhynern 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

*Table are updated live

Table Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar Grp. Sud
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Wormatia Worms 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 SV Roechling 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 FV Dudenhofen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 FV Eppelborn 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 TuS Mechtersheim 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Pfeddersheim 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Hertha Wiesbach 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Elversberg II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 FSV Jaegersburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 FV Diefflen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Arminia Ludwigshafen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 FC Speyer 09 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

*Table are updated live

Table Oberliga Rheinland-Pfalz/Saar Grp. Nord
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 SV Gonsenheim 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Koblenz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 TSV Emmelshausen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 SG Muelheim-Kaerlich 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Salmrohr 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Kaiserslautern II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Hassia Bingen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Eintracht Trier 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 FC Karbach 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 FV Engers 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Alemannia Waldalgesheim 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Eisbachtaler Sportfreunde 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

*Table are updated live


Close
Scroll up