Refresh scores

Germany Regionalliga live

Europe
North America
Placar ao vivo
Livescore
Soccertv24.com
H2Hteams.com

You are on page Regionalliga 2019/2020. On this page you will always find the actual results of Regionalliga. The results of the matches are live. The site presents the last and next league matches. At the bottom of the present current table Regionalliga. The table is generated in real time based on the results and not have to worry about it, that data will be outdated.

Today games

Last games

Next games

Table

Table Regionalliga Bayern
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Viktoria Aschaffenburg 1 3 1 0 0 4 0 4
2 1860 Rosenheim 1 3 1 0 0 4 2 2
3 Nuernberg II 1 3 1 0 0 3 1 2
4 FV Illertissen 1 3 1 0 0 2 0 2
5 Augsburg II 1 3 1 0 0 3 1 2
6 SV Tuerkguecue Ataspor 1 3 1 0 0 2 0 2
7 FC Schweinfurt 1 3 1 0 0 2 1 1
8 SV Heimstetten 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 VfB Eichstatt 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Greuther Fuerth II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 TSV Rain/Lech 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 TSV Aubstadt 1 0 0 0 1 1 2 -1
13 TSV Buchbach 1 0 0 0 1 1 3 -2
14 Burghausen 1 0 0 0 1 2 4 -2
15 VfR Garching 1 0 0 0 1 1 3 -2
16 FC Memmingen 1 0 0 0 1 0 2 -2
17 SV Schalding-Heining 1 0 0 0 1 0 2 -2
18 SpVgg Bayreuth 1 0 0 0 1 0 4 -4

*Table are updated live

Table Regionalliga Southwest
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Mainz 05 II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Teutonia Watzenborn-Steinberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 TSG Balingen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 TuS RW Koblenz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Saarbruecken 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Pirmasens 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Ulm 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 TSV Steinbach 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Kickers Offenbach 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Homburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Freiburg II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 FCA Walldorf 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Elversberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Aalen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Bahlinger SC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Hoffenheim II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 FSV Frankfurt 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Bayern Alzenau 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

*Table are updated live

Table Regionalliga West
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 RW Essen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Schalke 04 II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 SC Verl 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Sportfreunde Lotte 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 SV Roedinghausen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 VfB Homberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Wuppertal 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Wattenscheid 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 TuS Haltern 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Oberhausen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Alemannia Aachen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Bonner SC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Bergisch Gladbach 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Borussia Dortmund II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Borussia Moenchengladbach II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 FC Koeln II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Fortuna Koeln 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Fortuna Duesseldorf II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
19 Lippstadt 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

*Table are updated live

Table Regionalliga North
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Oldenburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 SV Drochtersen/Assel 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 TSV Havelse 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 HSC Hannover 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 St.Pauli II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 SSV Jeddeloh 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Wolfsburg II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Werder Bremen II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Luebeck 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Holstein Kiel II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 Hamburger SV II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 FC Hansa Lueneburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 ETSV Weiche Flensburg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Altonaer FC 93 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 BSV Rehden 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 Heider SV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 Hannover 96 II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 Eintracht Norderstedt 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

*Table are updated live

Table Regionalliga Northeast
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Lokomotive Leipzig 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 SV Lichtenberg 47 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 VfB Auerbach 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 BSG Chemie Leipzig 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 RW Erfurt 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
6 Optik Rathenow 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 ZFC Meuselwitz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 VSG Altglienicke 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Hertha Berlin II 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Germania Halberstadt 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
11 FC Viktoria 1889 Berlin 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
12 Energie Cottbus 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
13 Bischofswerdaer FV 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
14 Babelsberg 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
15 Berliner AK 07 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
16 FSV Wacker Nordhausen 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
17 FSV Union Fuerstenwalde 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
18 BFC Dynamo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

*Table are updated live


Close
Scroll up