Refresh scores

Russia Russian third league live

Europe
North America
Placar ao vivo
Livescore
Soccertv24.com
H2Hteams.com

You are on subpage league Russian third league season 2019/2020. In this section you will find the actual results of Russia Russian third league, today's matches and tables. After clicking on the name of the game you go to details about the match. Remember that the results are updated live so you do not must refresh the page. The table is generated based on the results of matches and is always up to date.

Today games

Next games

Table

Table PFL Zone Center
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Dinamo Briansk 9 19 6 1 2 12 6 6
2 Sokol Saratov 9 18 5 3 1 20 6 14
3 Ararat Moscow 9 16 5 1 3 21 15 6
4 Zorky Krasnogorsk 9 16 5 1 3 21 16 5
5 Metalurg Lypetsk 9 15 4 3 2 11 5 6
6 Saturn Ramenskoye 9 14 3 5 1 17 17 0
7 Zvezda Ryazan 8 12 3 3 2 12 9 3
8 Kaluga 8 12 3 3 2 12 10 2
9 Khimik Novomoskovsk 9 12 3 3 3 11 10 1
10 Khimki 2 9 11 3 2 4 15 14 1
11 Strogino 9 11 3 2 4 10 15 -5
12 Salyut Belgorod 9 10 3 1 5 11 15 -4
13 Kvant Obninsk 9 4 1 1 7 2 20 -18
14 FC Rotor Volgograd II 9 1 0 1 8 2 19 -17

*Table are updated live

Table PFL Zone West
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Zenit St. Petersburg 2 9 20 6 2 1 17 7 10
2 FC Dolgoprudny 9 18 6 0 3 16 8 8
3 Torpedo Vladimir 9 17 5 2 2 14 11 3
4 Veles Moscow 9 15 4 3 2 14 10 4
5 Pskov 747 9 15 4 3 2 10 11 -1
6 Murom 9 14 4 2 3 13 10 3
7 Olimp Khimki 9 14 4 2 3 8 6 2
8 Leningradets 9 13 3 4 2 14 12 2
9 Luki-Energiya 9 12 3 3 3 11 13 -2
10 Rodina 9 10 3 1 5 14 16 -2
11 Znamya 9 10 2 4 3 10 12 -2
12 Lokomotiv Moscow 2 9 9 2 3 4 11 13 -2
13 Kolomna 9 7 2 1 6 7 12 -5
14 Zvezda Saint Petersburg 9 0 0 0 9 3 21 -18

*Table are updated live

Table PFL Zone South
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 FC Volgar 9 22 7 1 1 19 4 15
2 Druzhba 9 20 6 2 1 15 9 6
3 Dinamo Stavropol 9 17 5 2 2 17 9 8
4 FC Alania Vladikavkaz 9 16 5 1 3 17 10 7
5 Chernomorets Novorossiysk 9 15 4 3 2 17 9 8
6 Inter Cherkessk 9 12 3 3 3 10 12 -2
7 FK Makhachkala 9 12 3 3 3 7 9 -2
8 Mashuk-KMV 9 11 3 2 4 10 8 2
9 Biolog Novokubansk 9 11 2 5 2 6 7 -1
10 Spartak Nalchik 9 11 2 5 2 12 17 -5
11 SKA Rostov 9 10 3 1 5 10 13 -3
12 Krasnodar 3 9 9 2 3 4 10 17 -7
13 Legion Dynamo 9 9 2 3 4 6 16 -10
14 Anzhi Makhachkala 9 8 1 5 3 16 15 1
15 Kuban Krasnodar 9 6 1 3 5 8 18 -10
16 Spartak Vladikavkaz 9 4 0 4 5 6 13 -7

*Table are updated live

Table Russia 3-PFL Zone Ural-Povolzhye
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 KamAZ 11 28 9 1 1 32 12 20
2 FC Chelyabinsk 10 20 6 2 2 21 12 9
3 Akron Tolyatti 10 19 6 1 3 15 12 3
4 Ural II 10 17 5 2 3 19 12 7
5 Lada SOK 10 14 4 2 4 7 10 -3
6 Tyumen 10 13 5 4 1 19 13 6
7 Volga Ulyanovsk 10 13 4 1 5 12 16 -4
8 NoSta 10 11 3 2 5 13 16 -3
9 Zenit Izhevsk 10 10 3 1 6 16 19 -3
10 Lada Togliati 11 10 3 1 7 8 22 -14
11 Zvezda Perm 10 9 2 3 5 9 11 -2
12 FC Ufa II 10 2 0 2 8 8 24 -16

*Table are updated live

Table PFL Zone East
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Irtysh 9 25 8 1 0 17 3 14
2 FC Chita 8 13 4 1 3 9 6 3
3 Sakhalin 8 13 4 1 3 9 11 -2
4 Dinamo Barnaul 9 10 3 1 5 7 11 -4
5 Novosibirsk FK 8 8 2 2 4 12 14 -2
6 Zenit Irkutsk 8 3 1 0 7 3 12 -9

*Table are updated live


Close
Scroll up