Refresh scores

Russia Russian third league live

Europe
North America
Placar ao vivo
Livescore
Soccertv24.com
H2Hteams.com

You are on subpage league Russian third league season 2018/2019. In this section you will find the actual results of Russia Russian third league, today's matches and tables. After clicking on the name of the game you go to details about the match. Remember that the results are updated live so you do not must refresh the page. The table is generated based on the results of matches and is always up to date.

Today games

Last games

Next games

Table

Table PFL Zone Center
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Torpedo Moscow 24 59 18 5 1 40 15 25
2 Sokol Saratov 24 55 17 4 3 47 16 31
3 Metalurg Lypetsk 24 45 13 6 5 40 23 17
4 Dinamo Briansk 24 45 14 3 7 39 20 19
5 Zorky Krasnogorsk 24 36 10 6 8 40 26 14
6 Kaluga 24 32 9 5 10 29 29 0
7 Khimik Novomoskovsk 24 31 9 4 11 24 30 -6
8 FC Rotor Volgograd II 24 29 9 2 13 28 44 -16
9 Kvant Obninsk 24 28 6 10 8 31 31 0
10 Zvezda Ryazan 24 28 7 7 10 24 29 -5
11 Salyut Belgorod 24 27 6 9 9 21 29 -8
12 Saturn Ramenskoye 24 20 4 8 12 19 34 -15
13 Strogino 24 14 4 2 18 15 42 -27
14 Khimki 2 24 14 1 11 12 21 50 -29

*Table are updated live

Table PFL Zone West
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Tekstilshchik 22 49 15 4 3 39 19 20
2 Lokomotiv Moscow 2 22 46 14 4 4 45 24 21
3 Veles Moscow 22 43 13 4 5 34 17 17
4 FC Dolgoprudny 22 34 10 4 8 37 21 16
5 Leningradets 22 34 10 4 8 28 23 5
6 Murom 23 33 9 6 8 36 37 -1
7 Znamya 21 31 9 4 8 26 22 4
8 Torpedo Vladimir 22 30 8 6 8 28 24 4
9 Luki-Energiya 23 29 8 5 10 22 22 0
10 Pskov 747 22 29 9 2 11 31 36 -5
11 Kolomna 22 21 6 3 13 25 47 -22
12 CRFSO Smolensk 22 14 4 2 16 16 53 -37
13 Chertanovo Moscow 2 23 13 3 4 16 26 48 -22

*Table are updated live

Table PFL Zone South
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Chayka 27 67 20 7 0 63 14 49
2 Kuban Krasnodar 27 64 19 7 1 44 19 25
3 FC Volgar 27 58 18 4 5 47 21 26
4 Chernomorets Novorossiysk 27 49 15 4 8 53 23 30
5 Druzhba 27 42 14 0 13 32 36 -4
6 Legion Dynamo 27 41 11 8 8 29 20 9
7 Spartak Nalchik 27 40 10 10 7 36 29 7
8 Biolog Novokubansk 27 37 11 4 12 32 38 -6
9 Dinamo Stavropol 27 31 9 4 14 29 47 -18
10 Spartak Vladikavkaz 27 30 8 6 13 34 38 -4
11 Mashuk-KMV 27 29 7 8 12 31 38 -7
12 Krasnodar 3 28 28 7 7 14 37 51 -14
13 SKA Rostov 27 24 5 9 13 19 32 -13
14 Angusht Nazran 27 15 2 9 16 12 40 -28
15 Akademia Rostov 27 9 2 3 22 11 63 -52

*Table are updated live

Table PFL Zone Ural-Povolzhye
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Neftekhimik 20 48 15 3 2 40 12 28
2 KamAZ 20 38 11 5 4 36 18 18
3 Syzran-2003 20 35 11 2 7 25 18 7
4 Volga Ulyanovsk 20 33 10 3 7 22 17 5
5 Zvezda Perm 20 33 9 6 5 32 28 4
6 NoSta 20 30 9 3 8 31 31 0
7 Zenit Izhevsk 20 22 5 7 8 19 24 -5
8 FC Chelyabinsk 20 21 5 6 9 20 19 1
9 Ural II 20 21 5 6 9 29 36 -7
10 Lada Togliati 20 14 3 5 12 15 39 -24
11 FC Ufa II 20 10 2 4 14 12 39 -27

*Table are updated live

Table PFL Zone East
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Sakhalin 19 44 13 5 1 36 13 23
2 Irtysh 19 42 13 3 3 36 11 25
3 Zenit Irkutsk 19 27 7 6 6 20 19 1
4 Dinamo Barnaul 19 19 4 7 8 19 26 -7
5 FC Chita 19 14 3 5 11 18 32 -14
6 Sibir Novosibirsk II 19 11 3 2 14 14 42 -28

*Table are updated live

Table PFL Zone Ural-Povolzhye Promotion Group
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Neftekhimik 3 9 3 0 0 8 1 7
2 KamAZ 3 4 1 1 1 4 4 0
3 Volga Ulyanovsk 3 4 1 1 1 2 3 -1
4 NoSta 3 4 1 1 1 4 6 -2
5 Syzran-2003 3 3 1 0 2 4 6 -2
6 Zvezda Perm 3 1 0 1 2 0 2 -2

*Table are updated live

Table PFL Zone Ural-Povolzhye Relegation Group
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 FC Chelyabinsk 3 7 2 1 0 6 1 5
2 FC Ufa II 3 5 1 2 0 8 3 5
3 Zenit Izhevsk 2 4 1 1 0 4 2 2
4 Ural II 2 0 0 0 2 0 3 -3
5 Lada Togliati 2 0 0 0 2 0 9 -9

*Table are updated live


Close
Scroll up