Lokomotiv Moscow 3-3 Dinamo Moscow

min: 90'
Date:
Saturday, 14 may 2022 14:30
Status:
Finished
Half-time:
1:3
Overtime:
:
Penalties:
:
9'
0:1
Fedor Smolov
28'
Tin Jedvaj
1:1
33'
1:2
Arsen Zakharyan
37'
Tin Jedvaj
38'
1:3
Daniil Fomin (Penalty)
46'
Daniil Fomin
56'
Dmitriy Skopintsev
65'
Jan Kuchta
2:3
72'
Gyrano Kerk
3:3
74'
Dmitry Zhivoglyadov
Venue:
Spectators:
RZD Arena
14915

Match Lokomotiv Moscow-Dinamo Moscow, start at 14 May 14:30. Head to head: https://www.fctables.com/h2h/dinamo-moscow/lokomotiv-moscow/. Lokomotiv Moscow last game draw with Rubin Kazan.

Dinamo Moscow last game draw with Krylya Sovetov Samara.

Previous match both teams match ended: draw (1:1)

Last matches Lokomotiv Moscow:
Last matches Dinamo Moscow:
Direct matches:
30 nov 2015, Premier League
01 oct 2017, Premier League
14 apr 2018, Premier League
14 sep 2018, Premier League
30 mar 2019, Premier League
18 aug 2019, Premier League
01 dec 2019, Premier League
08 nov 2020, Premier League
08 may 2021, Premier League
27 aug 2021, Premier League
Ball possesion
57%
43%
Shots
11
16
Shots on Goal
4
6
Shots off Goal
3
5
Blocked Shots
4
5
Corner Kicks
6
2
Offsides
1
3
Goalkeeper Saves
3
1
9
15
2
2
Total Passes
469
356
Completed Passes
77%
73%
8
9
3
7

Lokomotiv Moscow

4-2-3-1
1
Guilherme
2
Zhivoglyadov
16
Jedvaj
4
Magkeev
71
Tiknizyan
93
Karpukas
8
Beka
7
Kerk
17
Zhemaletdinov
11
Miranchuk
25
Kamano
1
Shunin
2
Varela
5
Balbuena
24
Evgenjev
7
Skopintsev
47
Zakharyan
53
Szymanski
74
Fomin
9
Njie
40
Smolov
19
Lesovoy

Dinamo Moscow

4-3-3
Substitutions:
60'
Francois Kamano
Wilson Isidor
60'
Anton Miranchuk
Jan Kuchta
68'
Artem Karpukas
Dmitri Barinov
90'
Gyrano Kerk
Dmitri Rybchinskiy
76'
Fedor Smolov
Konstantin Tyukavin
80'
Clinton Njie
Yaroslav Gladyshev
80'
Dmitriy Skopintsev
Sergey Parshivlyuk
89'
Daniil Lesovoy
Saba Sazonov
Substitute players:
Konstantin Maradishvili
Dmitri Barinov
Jan Kuchta
Mark Mampasi
Wilson Isidor
Maksim Nenakhov
Maciej Rybus
Daniil Khudyakov
Daniil Kulikov
Maksim Petrov
Sergey Babkin
Dmitri Rybchinskiy
Zaurbek Pliev
Sergey Parshivlyuk
Saba Sazonov
Ivan Budachev
Igor Leshchuk
Denis Osokin
Aleksandr Kutitsky
Konstantin Tyukavin
Georgi Sulakvelidze
Yaroslav Gladyshev
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD

*Table are updated live