Dinamo Briansk 2-5 SKA-Khabarovsk

min: 90'
Date:
Saturday, 07 november 2020 14:00
Status:
Finished
Half-time:
2:1
Overtime:
:
Penalties:
:
9'
Nikolay Maraev
1:0
11'
Irakli Kvekveskiri
13'
Grigori Trufanov
14'
Sergey Karetnik
21'
1:1
Konstantin Bazelyuk
23'
Sergey Karetnik
2:1
28'
Daniil Agureev
35'
Aleksey Sapaev
44'
Maxim Votinov
47'
2:2
Konstantin Bazelyuk
49'
2:3
Irakli Kvekveskiri
56'
2:4
Vladislav Bragin
58'
Vladislav Bragin
64'
2:5
Konstantin Bazelyuk (Penalty)
85'
Glib Grachov
Odds:
Type:
Odd:
Propability:
1
2.95
30%
X
2.95
30%
2
2.31
40%

On 07 Nov 13:00 is scheduled match Dinamo Briansk-SKA-Khabarovsk. If you want to check statistics both teams check this site: fctables.com. Dinamo Briansk in the previous match they lost to Veles Moscow (2:1).

Last match SKA-Khabarovsk ended in a draw 1:1 with Irtysh.

Previous match both teams ended: won Dinamo Briansk (0:2)

Last matches Dinamo Briansk:
Last matches SKA-Khabarovsk:
Direct matches:
07 jun 2011, SUPRA-Championship
17 oct 2011, SUPRA-Championship
07 apr 2007, SUPRA-Championship
24 jul 2007, SUPRA-Championship
25 may 2008, SUPRA-Championship
15 sep 2008, SUPRA-Championship
24 may 2010, SUPRA-Championship
25 sep 2010, SUPRA-Championship

Dinamo Briansk

4-1-4-1
1
Kuznetsov
10
Drogunov
12
Sapaev
39
Vasiljev
5
Nikitin
9
Maraev
17
Agureev
44
Valikaev
31
Karetnik
33
Pershin
45
Votinov
96
Obukhov
15
Suslov
13
Trufanov
51
Grachov
35
Ilik
24
Martusevich
33
Kvekveskiri
19
Bragin
72
Batyutin
14
Gadzhimuradov
11
Bazelyuk

SKA-Khabarovsk

4-2-3-1
Substitutions:
54'
Daniil Agureev
Pavel Baranov
54'
Nikolay Maraev
Artemiy Ukomskiy
61'
Yuri Pershin
Dmitri Pikatov
74'
Vladislav Drogunov
Alex Shebanov
81'
Sergey Karetnik
Valery Sorokin
69'
Vladislav Bragin
Roman Manuylov
69'
Vasiliy Ilik
Arman Kenesov
75'
Andrei Batyutin
Evgheni Oancea
79'
Konstantin Bazelyuk
Vitali Gorulev
90'
Ramazan Gadzhimuradov
Magomed Yliamurzaev
Substitute players:
Pavel Baranov
Valery Sorokin
Alexander Novikov
Dmitri Pikatov
Alex Shebanov
Andrei Pazin
Aleksandr Tsiberkin
Artemiy Ukomskiy
Denis Vambolt
Magomed Yliamurzaev
Evgheni Oancea
Vitali Gorulev
Roman Manuylov
Vladimir Sugrobov
Arman Kenesov
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD

*Table are updated live