Refresh scores

Sweden 2. Division Norra Götaland live

Europe
North America
Placar ao vivo
Livescore
Soccertv24.com
H2Hteams.com

Welcome to the 2. Division Norra Götaland 2021. The page is divided into four parts. The first presents the today's matches if today are played.
The second part presents a list of the last matches for the league. The third part presents the next match Sweden 2. Division Norra Götaland.

At the very bottom of the page you will always find actual table, which is refreshed in real time, so that you are sure that it is always up to date. Results 2. Division Norra Götaland are also updated live, so you do not have to refresh the page to see the current result.

Today games

Last games

Next games

13 jun 14:00
1.55
3.65
4.35
13 jun 13:00
3.55
3.55
1.72
13 jun 13:00
2.75
3.80
1.95
13 jun 13:00
2.85
3.80
1.90
13 jun 12:00
2.28
3.80
2.28
13 jun 13:00
1.78
3.90
3.10
13 jun 12:00
1.25
4.80
7.00
13 jun 13:00
2.95
3.35
2.00
13 jun 14:00
-
-
-

Table

Table 2. Division Norra Goetaland
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Ahlafors IF 3 9 3 0 0 8 1 7
2 BK Forward 2 4 1 1 0 4 2 2
3 Vaenersborgs FK 2 4 1 1 0 3 1 2
4 Stenungsunds IF 2 4 1 1 0 3 1 2
5 IK Oddevold 2 4 1 1 0 2 1 1
6 IK Gauthiod 2 4 1 1 0 2 1 1
7 Angered BK 2 3 1 0 1 3 1 2
8 Nordvaermland FF 2 3 1 0 1 2 2 0
9 Carlstad United 2 3 1 0 1 2 3 -1
10 IFK Kumla 3 3 1 0 2 3 5 -2
11 Lidkoepings FK 2 1 0 1 1 3 4 -1
12 Yxhults IK 2 1 0 1 1 2 4 -2
13 IFK Skoevde FK 2 1 0 1 1 1 4 -3
14 IFK Tidaholm 2 0 0 0 2 1 5 -4
15 Grebbestads IF 2 0 0 0 2 1 5 -4

*Table are updated live

Table 2. Division Norrland
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Stoede IF 3 7 2 1 0 8 5 3
2 Bodens BK 2 6 2 0 0 5 1 4
3 IFK Oestersund 2 6 2 0 0 5 1 4
4 Notvikens IK 3 6 2 0 1 3 2 1
5 Sandviks IK 2 4 1 1 0 2 0 2
6 Gottne IF 2 4 1 1 0 2 0 2
7 Storfors AIK 2 4 1 1 0 5 4 1
8 Team TG FF 2 3 1 0 1 3 3 0
9 Taefteaa IK 3 3 1 0 2 5 8 -3
10 Ytterhogdals IK 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
11 Skellefteaa 2 1 0 1 1 2 3 -1
12 Friska Viljor 2 1 0 1 1 2 4 -2
13 Umeaa FC Akademi 3 1 0 1 2 2 5 -3
14 Bergnaesets AIK 2 0 0 0 2 2 5 -3
15 Froesoe IF 3 0 0 0 3 2 7 -5

*Table are updated live

Table 2. Division Soedra Svealand
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Syrianska 3 9 3 0 0 9 2 7
2 Assyriska United 2 4 1 1 0 5 1 4
3 Smedby AIS 2 4 1 1 0 4 1 3
4 Motala AIF FK 2 4 1 1 0 4 2 2
5 Nykoepings BIS 2 4 1 1 0 3 2 1
6 Huddinge IF 1 3 1 0 0 5 1 4
7 Eskilstuna City 2 3 1 0 1 2 2 0
8 Vaermbols FC 2 3 1 0 1 2 3 -1
9 Arameiska-Syrianska IF 2 3 1 0 1 2 4 -2
10 Mjoelby AI FF 2 2 0 2 0 3 3 0
11 Trosa-Vagnhaerad SK 2 1 0 1 1 2 3 -1
12 Karlslunds IF HFK 2 1 0 1 1 3 5 -2
13 IFK Eskilstuna 2 1 0 1 1 2 4 -2
14 Tyreso 3 1 0 1 2 2 8 -6
15 Rynninge 3 0 0 0 3 1 8 -7

*Table are updated live

Table 2. Division Norra Svealand
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 IFK Lidingoe 2 6 2 0 0 8 3 5
2 FC Jaerfaella 2 6 2 0 0 6 2 4
3 Karlbergs BK 2 4 1 1 0 6 2 4
4 Enskede IK 3 4 1 1 1 5 3 2
5 Kvarnsvedens IK 2 4 1 1 0 4 2 2
6 FC Stockholm Internazionale 2 4 1 1 0 4 3 1
7 Gamla Upsala 3 4 1 1 1 4 4 0
8 Kungsaengens IF 3 4 1 1 1 3 5 -2
9 Enkoeping 2 3 1 0 1 2 2 0
10 IFK Osteråkers FK 3 3 1 0 2 4 5 -1
11 Skiljebo SK 2 3 1 0 1 2 5 -3
12 FC Gute 2 1 0 1 1 2 5 -3
13 FC Arlanda 3 1 0 1 2 2 7 -5
14 IFK Stocksund 1 0 0 0 1 1 2 -1
15 Sandvikens AIK FK 2 0 0 0 2 3 6 -3

*Table are updated live

Table 2. Division Vaestra Goetaland
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Aengelholms FF 3 9 3 0 0 12 2 10
2 Onsala BK 2 6 2 0 0 5 3 2
3 Assyriska BK 3 5 1 2 0 5 4 1
4 Husqvarna FF 2 4 1 1 0 4 1 3
5 Eskilsminne IF 2 4 1 1 0 4 3 1
6 Torslanda IK 3 4 1 1 1 5 8 -3
7 Dalstorps IF 3 3 1 0 2 5 5 0
8 Varbergs GIF FK 3 3 1 0 2 5 7 -2
9 Ullareds IK 2 2 0 2 0 1 1 0
10 Vaestra Froelunda 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0
11 Hoeganaes BK 2 1 0 1 1 4 6 -2
12 Saevedalens IF 2 1 0 1 1 0 2 -2
13 Vinbergs IF 2 1 0 1 1 0 3 -3
14 IK Tord 2 1 0 1 1 0 3 -3
15 BK Astrio 2 0 0 0 2 4 6 -2

*Table are updated live

Table 2. Division Soedra Goetaland
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 BK Olympic 2 6 2 0 0 5 0 5
2 IFK Haessleholm 2 6 2 0 0 4 1 3
3 Raeppe GOIF 2 6 2 0 0 3 0 3
4 Nosaby IF 2 4 1 1 0 4 1 3
5 FK Karlskrona 2 3 1 0 1 4 3 1
6 IFK Berga 2 3 1 0 1 2 1 1
7 Esloevs 2 3 1 0 1 5 5 0
8 FC Rosengaard 2 3 1 0 1 3 3 0
9 IFK Karlshamn 2 3 1 0 1 2 3 -1
10 Kristianstads FF 2 3 1 0 1 2 3 -1
11 Asarums IF FK 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
12 Haessleholms IF 1 0 0 0 1 1 3 -2
13 Soelvesborgs GOIF 2 0 0 0 2 3 6 -3
14 KSF Prespa Birlik 2 0 0 0 2 1 5 -4
15 FBK Balkan 2 0 0 0 2 0 5 -5

*Table are updated live


Close
Scroll up