Refresh scores

Sweden 2. Division Norra Götaland live

Europe
North America
Placar ao vivo
Livescore
Soccertv24.com
H2Hteams.com

Welcome to the 2. Division Norra Götaland 2020. The page is divided into four parts. The first presents the today's matches if today are played.
The second part presents a list of the last matches for the league. The third part presents the next match Sweden 2. Division Norra Götaland.

At the very bottom of the page you will always find actual table, which is refreshed in real time, so that you are sure that it is always up to date. Results 2. Division Norra Götaland are also updated live, so you do not have to refresh the page to see the current result.

Today games

Last games

Next games

15 aug 14:00
1.45
4.60
5.45
15 aug 15:00
2.62
3.83
2.24
15 aug 13:00
-
-
-
15 aug 13:00
1.26
5.65
8.60
15 aug 14:00
1.78
3.87
3.70
15 aug 14:00
-
-
-
15 aug 13:00
-
-
-
15 aug 14:00
6.85
5.25
1.33
15 aug 14:00
2.45
3.72
2.43
15 aug 13:00
2.37
4.05
2.37
15 aug 12:30
1.97
4.22
2.90
15 aug 14:00
2.66
3.57
2.30
15 aug 13:00
1.64
4.25
4.10
15 aug 13:00
1.45
3.95
4.80
15 aug 13:00
1.89
3.82
3.33

Table

Table 2. Division Norra Goetaland
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 IK Oddevold 3 9 3 0 0 8 2 6
2 Grebbestads IF 3 7 2 1 0 5 1 4
3 Vaenersborgs IF 3 7 2 1 0 5 3 2
4 Stenungsunds IF 2 4 1 1 0 5 4 1
5 Saevedalens IF 3 4 1 1 1 7 7 0
6 IFK Tidaholm 3 4 1 1 1 6 6 0
7 Lidkoepings FK 3 4 1 1 1 4 5 -1
8 Vaargaarda IK 3 3 1 0 2 3 4 -1
9 IFK Aamaal 3 3 1 0 2 3 8 -5
10 Vaenersborgs FK 3 2 0 2 1 6 7 -1
11 Nordvaermland FF 3 2 0 2 1 3 4 -1
12 Ahlafors IF 1 1 0 1 0 3 3 0
13 IK Gauthiod 2 1 0 1 1 2 3 -1
14 Carlstad United 3 0 0 0 3 2 5 -3

*Table are updated live

Table 2. Division Norrland
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Stoede IF 3 9 3 0 0 10 3 7
2 Friska Viljor 3 9 3 0 0 8 2 6
3 IFK Oestersund 3 9 3 0 0 8 4 4
4 Piteaa 3 7 2 1 0 8 6 2
5 Bodens BK 3 4 1 1 1 4 3 1
6 Gottne IF 3 4 1 1 1 2 2 0
7 Notvikens IK 3 4 1 1 1 5 6 -1
8 Moroen BK 3 3 1 0 2 4 5 -1
9 Ytterhogdals IK 3 3 1 0 2 4 5 -1
10 IFK Umeaa 3 3 1 0 2 7 9 -2
11 Umeaa FC Akademi 3 1 0 1 2 4 7 -3
12 Sandviks IK 3 1 0 1 2 0 3 -3
13 Taefteaa IK 3 1 0 1 2 2 6 -4
14 Skellefteaa 3 1 0 1 2 1 6 -5

*Table are updated live

Table 2. Division Soedra Svealand
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 BK Forward 3 7 2 1 0 9 4 5
2 Assyriska FF 3 7 2 1 0 7 3 4
3 Arameiska-Syrianska IF 3 7 2 1 0 7 3 4
4 Tyreso 3 6 2 0 1 8 7 1
5 Vaermbols FC 3 6 2 0 1 6 5 1
6 Trosa-Vagnhaerad SK 3 5 1 2 0 4 2 2
7 IFK Eskilstuna 3 4 1 1 1 3 4 -1
8 Huddinge IF 3 3 1 0 2 5 6 -1
9 Rynninge 3 3 1 0 2 3 5 -2
10 Assyriska IF Norrkoeping 3 3 1 0 2 1 3 -2
11 IFK Kumla 3 3 1 0 2 5 8 -3
12 Aatvidaberg 3 3 1 0 2 5 9 -4
13 Newroz FC 3 1 0 1 2 4 6 -2
14 FC Gute 3 1 0 1 2 3 5 -2

*Table are updated live

Table 2. Division Norra Svealand
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Karlbergs BK 3 9 3 0 0 10 1 9
2 Hudiksvalls FF 3 9 3 0 0 7 4 3
3 FC Stockholm Internazionale 3 7 2 1 0 8 2 6
4 Skiljebo SK 3 6 2 0 1 8 5 3
5 IFK Osteråkers FK 3 6 2 0 1 8 5 3
6 Gamla Upsala 3 4 1 1 1 5 5 0
7 Enskede IK 3 4 1 1 1 4 4 0
8 Enkoeping 3 4 1 1 1 5 6 -1
9 IFK Lidingoe 3 3 1 0 2 9 9 0
10 Fanna BK 3 3 1 0 2 3 5 -2
11 Kvarnsvedens IK 3 2 0 2 1 2 4 -2
12 IFK Stocksund 3 1 0 1 2 3 6 -3
13 Kungsaengens IF 3 1 0 1 2 2 6 -4
14 Fagersta Soedra IK 3 0 0 0 3 0 12 -12

*Table are updated live

Table 2. Division Vaestra Goetaland
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Aengelholms FF 3 9 3 0 0 7 0 7
2 Vinbergs IF 3 6 2 0 1 9 6 3
3 Assyriska BK 3 6 2 0 1 6 4 2
4 Ullareds IK 3 6 2 0 1 4 2 2
5 Varbergs GIF FK 3 6 2 0 1 7 6 1
6 Limhamn Bunkeflo IF 3 3 1 0 2 5 4 1
7 IFK Malmoe FK 1 3 1 0 0 1 0 1
8 BK Olympic 2 3 1 0 1 3 3 0
9 Halmia 3 3 1 0 2 5 6 -1
10 Onsala BK 3 3 1 0 2 4 8 -4
11 FC Rosengaard 2 1 0 1 1 1 3 -2
12 Esloevs 2 1 0 1 1 2 5 -3
13 Vaestra Froelunda 1 0 0 0 1 0 3 -3
14 KSF Prespa Birlik 2 0 0 0 2 0 4 -4

*Table are updated live

Table 2. Division Oestra Goetaland
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Oesterlen FF 3 9 3 0 0 7 0 7
2 Dalstorps IF 3 9 3 0 0 5 1 4
3 Syrianska 3 6 2 0 1 5 5 0
4 Husqvarna FF 3 5 1 2 0 6 4 2
5 Asarums IF FK 3 4 1 1 1 4 4 0
6 Nosaby IF 3 3 1 0 2 5 3 2
7 Haessleholms IF 2 3 1 0 1 5 5 0
8 Ifoe Bromoella IF 3 3 1 0 2 4 4 0
9 FK Aelmeboda/Linneryd 3 3 1 0 2 4 5 -1
10 Kristianstads FF 2 3 1 0 1 1 4 -3
11 IK Tord 3 2 0 2 1 6 7 -1
12 Raeppe GOIF 2 1 0 1 1 5 6 -1
13 IFK Haessleholm 2 1 0 1 1 2 3 -1
14 IFK Karlshamn 3 1 0 1 2 2 10 -8

*Table are updated live


Close
Scroll up