Refresh scores

Australia 2. Division live

Europe
North America
Placar ao vivo
Livescore
Soccertv24.com
H2Hteams.com

You are on subpage league 2. Division season 2021. In this section you will find the actual results of Australia 2. Division, today's matches and tables. After clicking on the name of the game you go to details about the match. Remember that the results are updated live so you do not must refresh the page. The table is generated based on the results of matches and is always up to date.

Last games

Next games

Table

Table Australia 2-Tasmania Premier League
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Kingborough Lions 5 12 4 0 1 11 7 4
2 South Hobart 4 10 3 1 0 13 3 10
3 Glenorchy Knights 4 10 3 1 0 10 4 6
4 Devonport City 5 7 2 1 2 6 7 -1
5 Olympia FC Warriors 4 4 1 1 2 6 10 -4
6 Clarence United 4 3 1 0 3 9 12 -3
7 Launceston City 4 3 1 0 3 3 10 -7
8 Riverside Olympic 4 0 0 0 4 7 12 -5

*Table are updated live

Table Capital
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Canberra FC 4 9 3 0 1 8 2 6
2 Woden Valley 4 9 3 0 1 7 7 0
3 Canberra Olympic 4 7 2 1 1 11 6 5
4 Belconnen United 4 7 2 1 1 5 6 -1
5 Tigers FC 4 5 1 2 1 7 9 -2
6 Gungahlin United 3 4 1 1 1 7 5 2
7 Tuggeranong United 3 1 0 1 2 4 8 -4
8 Monaro Panthers 4 0 0 0 4 3 9 -6

*Table are updated live

Table Australia 2-Northern New South Wales
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Broadmeadow Magic 5 13 4 1 0 11 3 8
2 Lambton Jaffas FC 5 12 4 0 1 13 4 9
3 Maitland 5 12 4 0 1 11 6 5
4 Hamilton Olympic 5 9 3 0 2 13 10 3
5 Weston Workers 5 9 3 0 2 5 9 -4
6 Edgeworth Eagles 5 6 2 0 3 6 5 1
7 Lake Macquarie 5 4 1 1 3 10 12 -2
8 Charlestown City Blues 5 4 1 1 3 3 6 -3
9 Adamstown Rosebud FC 5 3 1 0 4 8 16 -8
10 Valentine Phoenix 5 1 0 1 4 3 12 -9

*Table are updated live

Table New South Wales
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Blacktown City FC 10 19 6 1 3 21 9 12
2 Rockdale City Suns 10 19 5 4 1 18 9 9
3 Sydney United 58 10 18 5 3 2 18 10 8
4 Sydney Olympic 10 16 5 1 4 11 9 2
5 Mt Druitt Town Rangers 10 16 4 4 2 12 12 0
6 Manly United 10 15 4 3 3 12 15 -3
7 APIA Leichhardt Tigers 10 14 4 2 4 10 12 -2
8 Wollongong Wolves 10 12 3 3 4 13 18 -5
9 Marconi Stallions 10 9 1 6 3 14 17 -3
10 Sutherland Sharks 10 9 2 3 5 12 18 -6
11 North Shore Mariners 10 8 2 2 6 17 19 -2
12 Sydney FC Youth 10 8 2 2 6 15 25 -10

*Table are updated live

Table Victorian
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 South Melbourne 10 22 6 4 0 14 5 9
2 Avondale Heights 10 21 6 3 1 19 9 10
3 Heidelberg United 10 21 6 3 1 15 9 6
4 Melbourne Knights 10 18 5 3 2 15 10 5
5 Bentleigh Greens 10 17 5 2 3 14 12 2
6 Oakleigh Cannons 10 15 4 3 3 16 12 4
7 Hume City FC 10 14 4 2 4 18 14 4
8 Port Melbourne Sharks SC 10 12 3 3 4 16 14 2
9 Green Gully Cavaliers 10 12 3 3 4 12 12 0
10 Dandenong Thunder SC 10 11 3 2 5 13 15 -2
11 Eastern Lions SC 10 9 2 3 5 10 16 -6
12 St Albans Saints 10 8 2 2 6 5 22 -17
13 Altona Magic 10 5 0 5 5 9 17 -8
14 Dandenong City 10 4 0 4 6 10 19 -9

*Table are updated live

Table Queensland
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Peninsula Power 6 18 6 0 0 20 5 15
2 Gold Coast Knights 7 18 6 0 1 17 8 9
3 Brisbane Roar FC Youth 7 16 5 1 1 27 6 21
4 Lions FC 7 12 3 3 1 20 12 8
5 Moreton Bay United 7 12 4 0 3 17 16 1
6 Olympic F.C. 7 11 3 2 2 13 10 3
7 Sunshine Coast Wanderers 6 10 3 1 2 13 14 -1
8 Capalaba 7 10 3 1 3 14 20 -6
9 Logan Lightning 6 8 2 2 2 11 11 0
10 Gold Coast United FC 5 6 2 0 3 9 10 -1
11 Eastern Suburbs 5 3 1 0 4 8 15 -7
12 Redlands United 6 3 1 0 5 8 17 -9
13 Magpies Crusaders 7 3 1 0 6 5 23 -18
14 Brisbane Strikers 7 0 0 0 7 5 20 -15

*Table are updated live

Table Australia 2-Western
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Floreat Athena 7 19 6 1 0 18 6 12
2 ECU Joondalup 6 15 5 0 1 11 5 6
3 Perth 6 13 4 1 1 14 9 5
4 Sorrento 6 13 4 1 1 12 9 3
5 Bayswater City 6 9 3 0 3 9 9 0
6 Gwelup Croatia 6 7 1 4 1 10 7 3
7 Inglewood United 6 6 2 0 4 12 11 1
8 Balcatta 6 5 1 2 3 7 9 -2
9 Armadale 6 5 1 2 3 11 14 -3
10 Perth Glory Youth 6 5 1 2 3 8 13 -5
11 Rockingham City FC 6 4 1 1 4 3 14 -11
12 Cockburn City 7 3 1 0 6 7 16 -9

*Table are updated live

Table Southern
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Adelaide Comets 3 7 2 1 0 8 4 4
2 Sturt Lions 3 7 2 1 0 6 4 2
3 Adelaide City 3 7 2 1 0 5 3 2
4 Cumberland United 3 6 2 0 1 8 5 3
5 South Adelaide 3 6 2 0 1 6 3 3
6 North Eastern Metro Stars 3 4 1 1 1 5 5 0
7 Croydon Kings 3 4 1 1 1 3 3 0
8 Adelaide Raiders 3 4 1 1 1 4 6 -2
9 Adelaide United Youth 3 3 1 0 2 2 4 -2
10 Campbelltown City 3 1 0 1 2 3 5 -2
11 Adelaide Olympic 3 1 0 1 2 2 7 -5
12 Adelaide Blue Eagles 3 0 0 0 3 2 5 -3

*Table are updated live

Table Northern
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Hellenic 4 12 4 0 0 13 1 12
2 Casuarina 3 9 3 0 0 7 1 6
3 Port Darwin 4 6 2 0 2 6 9 -3
4 University Azzurri FC 3 4 1 1 1 4 5 -1
5 Darwin Olympic 4 3 1 0 3 4 6 -2
6 Mindil Padres 3 1 0 1 2 4 7 -3
7 Darwin Hearts FC 3 0 0 0 3 2 11 -9

*Table are updated live


Close
Scroll up