Refresh scores

Brazil State Leagues live

Europe
North America
Placar ao vivo
Livescore
Soccertv24.com
H2Hteams.com

Welcome to the State Leagues 2022. The page is divided into four parts. The first presents the today's matches if today are played.
The second part presents a list of the last matches for the league. The third part presents the next match Brazil State Leagues.

At the very bottom of the page you will always find actual table, which is refreshed in real time, so that you are sure that it is always up to date. Results State Leagues are also updated live, so you do not have to refresh the page to see the current result.

Today games

Last games

Next games

29 jan 22:00
-
-
-
29 jan 15:00
-
-
-
29 jan 20:00
-
-
-
29 jan 20:30
-
-
-
29 jan 20:30
-
-
-
29 jan 20:30
-
-
-
29 jan 20:00
-
-
-
29 jan 20:00
-
-
-
29 jan 20:30
-
-
-
29 jan 21:00
-
-
-
29 jan 19:30
-
-
-
29 jan 19:30
-
-
-
29 jan 20:00
-
-
-
29 jan 21:00
-
-
-
29 jan 19:30
-
-
-

Table

Table Carioca Taca Guanabara
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Vasco da Gama 1 3 1 0 0 4 2 2
2 Flamengo 1 3 1 0 0 2 1 1
3 Bangu 1 3 1 0 0 1 0 1
4 Madureira RJ 1 3 1 0 0 1 0 1
5 Boavista 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
6 Botafogo RJ 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
7 Audax Rio EC 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
8 Nova Iguacu 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
9 Portuguesa RJ 1 0 0 0 1 1 2 -1
10 Resende 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 -1
11 Fluminense 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 -1
12 Volta Redonda 1 0 0 0 1 2 4 -2

*Table are updated live

Table Paulista A1
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Palmeiras 2 6 2 0 0 5 0 5
2 Mirassol 1 3 1 0 0 3 0 3
3 Ituano FC 1 3 1 0 0 2 0 2
4 Sao Bernardo 1 3 1 0 0 1 0 1
5 Inter de Limeira 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
6 Santo Andre 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
7 Guarani 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
8 Sao Paulo 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
9 Corinthians 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
10 Santos FC 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
11 Ferroviaria 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
12 Botafogo SP 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
13 Agua Santa 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 -1
14 Ponte Preta 1 0 0 0 1 0 3 -3
15 Bragantino 1 0 0 0 1 0 3 -3
16 Novorizontino 2 0 0 0 2 0 4 -4

*Table are updated live

Table Catarinense
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Chapecoense AF 2 6 2 0 0 2 0 2
2 Hercilio Luz 2 6 2 0 0 2 0 2
3 Concordia Atletico 2 4 1 1 0 3 1 2
4 Camboriu FC 1 3 1 0 0 1 0 1
5 Figueirense 2 2 0 2 0 0 0 0
6 Brusque 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
7 Marcilio Dias 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
8 Barra FC 2 1 0 1 1 0 1 -1
9 Avai FC 2 1 0 1 1 0 1 -1
10 Joinville 2 1 0 1 1 1 3 -2
11 Juventus SC 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 -1
12 Prospera 2 0 0 0 2 0 2 -2

*Table are updated live

Table Mineiro
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Cruzeiro 1 3 1 0 0 3 0 3
2 Caldense 1 3 1 0 0 2 1 1
3 Athletic Club 1 3 1 0 0 1 0 1
4 Patrocinense 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
5 Pouso Alegre 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
6 Villa Nova AC 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
7 Tombense FC 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
8 Atletico MG 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
9 Democrata GV 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
10 America MG 1 0 0 0 1 1 2 -1
11 Uberlandia 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 -1
12 Uniao Recreativa dos Trabalhadores 1 0 0 0 1 0 3 -3

*Table are updated live

Table Gaucho
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Internacional 1 3 1 0 0 2 1 1
2 Gremio 1 3 1 0 0 2 1 1
3 Ypiranga RS 1 3 1 0 0 2 1 1
4 Novo Hamburgo 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
5 Uniao Frederiquense 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
6 Brasil 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
7 CE Aimore 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
8 EC Sao Jose 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
9 Guarany de Bage 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
10 Juventude 1 0 0 0 1 1 2 -1
11 Caxias 1 0 0 0 1 1 2 -1
12 Sao Luiz 1 0 0 0 1 1 2 -1

*Table are updated live

Table Cearense
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Caucaia EC 7 19 6 1 0 12 4 8
2 Ferroviario 7 15 4 3 0 16 5 11
3 Maracana EC 7 9 2 3 2 8 8 0
4 Pacajus SC 7 9 2 3 2 6 8 -2
5 Icasa 7 8 2 2 3 5 7 -2
6 Iguatu 7 7 2 1 4 10 9 1
7 Uniclinic Atletico Clube 7 5 1 2 4 5 11 -6
8 Crato 7 4 1 1 5 3 13 -10

*Table are updated live

Table Matogrossense
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Cuiaba 2 6 2 0 0 5 1 4
2 Dom Bosco 2 6 2 0 0 3 1 2
3 Nova Mutum 2 6 2 0 0 2 0 2
4 Academia FC 2 6 2 0 0 2 0 2
5 Luverdense 2 3 1 0 1 2 1 1
6 Sinop 2 3 1 0 1 2 2 0
7 Operario VG 2 0 0 0 2 1 3 -2
8 Uniao Rondonopolis 2 0 0 0 2 1 3 -2
9 Sorriso 2 0 0 0 2 0 3 -3
10 Acao 2 0 0 0 2 0 4 -4

*Table are updated live

Table Paranaense
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 FC Cascavel 2 6 2 0 0 5 1 4
2 Londrina EC 2 6 2 0 0 3 1 2
3 Atletico PR 2 4 1 1 0 1 0 1
4 Operario Ferroviario 1 3 1 0 0 1 0 1
5 Coritiba 1 3 1 0 0 1 0 1
6 Parana Clube 2 3 1 0 1 2 2 0
7 Cianorte 2 3 1 0 1 2 2 0
8 Azuriz 2 1 0 1 1 1 2 -1
9 Maringa FC 2 1 0 1 1 1 2 -1
10 Sao Joseense 2 1 0 1 1 0 1 -1
11 CE Uniao 2 0 0 0 2 1 3 -2
12 Rio Branco PR 2 0 0 0 2 1 5 -4

*Table are updated live

Table Piauiense
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Fluminense PI 3 9 3 0 0 9 0 9
2 River AC 3 7 2 1 0 6 1 5
3 4 de Julho 3 5 1 2 0 2 1 1
4 Altos 3 4 1 1 1 5 4 1
5 Oeirense 3 4 1 1 1 2 2 0
6 Parnahyba 4 4 1 1 2 3 7 -4
7 Flamengo PI 3 1 0 1 2 0 5 -5
8 Cori-Sabba 4 1 0 1 3 2 9 -7

*Table are updated live

Table Sergipano
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Sergipe 2 6 2 0 0 8 1 7
2 Confianca 2 6 2 0 0 7 1 6
3 AO Itabaiana 2 6 2 0 0 5 0 5
4 Lagarto AC 1 3 1 0 0 2 1 1
5 Sociedade Boca Junior 2 3 1 0 1 2 6 -4
6 Atletico Gloriense 1 0 0 0 1 1 2 -1
7 Frei Paulistano 1 0 0 0 1 1 2 -1
8 Falcon 2 0 0 0 2 1 3 -2
9 Maruinense 1 0 0 0 1 0 4 -4
10 America SE 2 0 0 0 2 0 7 -7

*Table are updated live

Table Goiano Group A
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Anapolis FC 1 3 1 0 0 2 0 2
2 Jataiense 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
3 Morrinhos 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
4 Gremio Anapolis 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
5 Goias 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0
6 Goianesia 1 0 0 0 1 0 2 -2

*Table are updated live

Table Goiano Group B
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Atletico GO 1 3 1 0 0 1 0 1
2 Vila Nova 1 3 1 0 0 1 0 1
3 Aparecidense 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0
4 Ipora 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0
5 CRAC 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 -1
6 Goiatuba SC 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 -1

*Table are updated live

Table Sul-Matogrossense Grp. A
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Uniao Camapuanense 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Operario MS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Costa Rica EC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Comercial MS 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Chapadao 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

*Table are updated live

Table Alagoano
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 ASA 1 3 1 0 0 5 0 5
2 CS Alagoano 1 3 1 0 0 3 1 2
3 Cruzeiro Arapiraca 1 3 1 0 0 2 1 1
4 CRB 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
5 Murici 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
6 Clube Sociedade Esportiva 2 1 0 1 1 2 3 -1
7 Desportivo Alianca 2 1 0 1 1 2 4 -2
8 Jacyoba AC 1 0 0 0 1 0 5 -5

*Table are updated live

Table Sul-Matogrossense Grp. B
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Coxim AC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Dourados AC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Naviraiense 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Aquidauanense 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Aguia Negra 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

*Table are updated live

Table Brasiliense
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Ceilandia 2 6 2 0 0 6 2 4
2 Brasilia 2 4 1 1 0 4 2 2
3 Taguatinga 2 4 1 1 0 4 3 1
4 Santa Maria 2 3 1 0 1 4 4 0
5 Brasiliense 2 3 1 0 1 4 4 0
6 Paranoa EC 2 3 1 0 1 3 3 0
7 Gama 2 3 1 0 1 3 5 -2
8 Paracatu FC 2 1 0 1 1 3 4 -1
9 Capital FC 2 1 0 1 1 2 3 -1
10 Luziania 2 0 0 0 2 2 5 -3

*Table are updated live

Table Paraibano Group A
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Sousa 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Lucena SC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Botafogo PB 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Auto Esporte 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Atletico Cajazeirense 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

*Table are updated live

Table Paraibano Group B
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Treze 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
2 Sport Campina 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Nacional de Patos 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 Centro Sportivo Paraibano 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
5 Campinense 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

*Table are updated live

Table Baiano
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Atletico Alagoinhas 3 6 2 0 1 7 3 4
2 EC Jacuipense 2 6 2 0 0 6 2 4
3 Bahia 3 5 1 2 0 4 3 1
4 Bahia de Feira 2 4 1 1 0 4 2 2
5 Vitoria 2 4 1 1 0 2 1 1
6 Barcelona de Ilheus 3 4 1 1 1 1 1 0
7 UNIRB FC 2 2 0 2 0 1 1 0
8 Juazeirense 2 1 0 1 1 3 6 -3
9 Doce Mel 3 0 0 0 3 1 5 -4
10 Vitoria da Conquista 2 0 0 0 2 1 6 -5

*Table are updated live

Table Potiguar 1st Group Stage
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 America RN 6 13 4 1 1 8 4 4
2 ABC 5 12 4 0 1 14 5 9
3 Forca e Luz 6 8 2 2 2 6 7 -1
4 ACD Potiguar 6 7 2 1 3 5 7 -2
5 ACD Potyguar 5 7 2 1 2 5 8 -3
6 Santa Cruz RN 5 5 1 2 2 8 7 1
7 Globo FC 6 5 1 2 3 7 11 -4
8 AS Sociedade 5 4 1 1 3 4 8 -4

*Table are updated live

Table Pernambucano
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Sport 1 3 1 0 0 7 0 7
2 Nautico 1 3 1 0 0 3 0 3
3 Retro FC 1 3 1 0 0 2 1 1
4 Salgueiro 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0
5 Caruaru City SC 1 1 0 1 0 2 2 0
6 Santa Cruz 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Afogados da Ingazeira 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Vera Cruz 1 0 0 0 1 1 2 -1
9 Ibis SC 1 0 0 0 1 0 3 -3
10 Sete de Setembro 1 0 0 0 1 0 7 -7

*Table are updated live

Table Maranhense First Group Stage Group A
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Sampaio Correa 1 3 1 0 0 2 1 1
2 Iape 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
3 Pinheiro MA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 SE Juventude 1 0 0 0 1 1 2 -1

*Table are updated live

Table Maranhense First Group Stage Group B
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Sao Jose MA 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
2 Moto Club MA 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
3 Tuntum SC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
4 EC Cordino 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0

*Table are updated live

Table Paraense
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Itupiranga SC 1 3 1 0 0 4 1 3
2 Paysandu 1 3 1 0 0 3 1 2
3 Castanhal EC 1 3 1 0 0 1 0 1
4 Aguia de Maraba 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
5 Tuna Luso 1 1 0 1 0 1 1 0
6 Tapajos 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
7 Remo 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
8 Independente PA 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
9 Amazonia IFC 0 0 0 0 0 0 0 0
10 Paragominas FC 1 0 0 0 1 0 1 -1
11 Bragantino PA 1 0 0 0 1 1 3 -2
12 Caete SE 1 0 0 0 1 1 4 -3

*Table are updated live


Close
Scroll up