Refresh scores

Russia Russian third league live

Europe
North America
Placar ao vivo
Livescore
Soccertv24.com
H2Hteams.com

You are on subpage league Russian third league season 2021/2022. In this section you will find the actual results of Russia Russian third league, today's matches and tables. After clicking on the name of the game you go to details about the match. Remember that the results are updated live so you do not must refresh the page. The table is generated based on the results of matches and is always up to date.

Today games

Last games

Next games

Table

Table FNL 2 Grp. 1
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 SKA Rostov 13 34 11 1 1 25 6 19
2 Chayka 13 31 10 1 2 29 6 23
3 FK Makhachkala 13 30 9 3 1 22 5 17
4 Anzhi Makhachkala 13 28 9 1 3 23 7 16
5 Forte Taganrog 13 28 8 4 1 25 10 15
6 Chernomorets Novorossiysk 14 21 6 3 5 20 15 5
7 Biolog Novokubansk 13 18 5 3 5 20 15 5
8 Spartak Nalchik 13 18 4 6 3 13 10 3
9 Legion Dynamo 13 17 4 5 4 14 10 4
10 Kuban Kholding 13 16 4 4 5 12 14 -2
11 Mashuk-KMV 13 15 4 3 6 17 18 -1
12 Tuapse 13 13 4 1 8 13 21 -8
13 FC Rotor Volgograd II 13 13 4 1 8 13 22 -9
14 Dinamo Stavropol 13 12 3 3 7 19 20 -1
15 Druzhba 13 10 2 4 7 8 21 -13
16 FC Alania Vladikavkaz II 14 5 1 2 11 12 44 -32
17 Yessentuki 14 4 1 1 12 8 49 -41

*Table are updated live

Table FNL 2 Grp. 1 Subgroup 1
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Tver FC 13 30 9 3 1 27 12 15
2 Leningradets 13 28 8 4 1 30 13 17
3 Krasava 14 23 7 2 5 25 14 11
4 Dynamo Saint Petersburg 14 22 6 4 4 21 18 3
5 Kairat Moscow 14 19 5 4 5 18 21 -3
6 Zvezda Saint Petersburg 13 17 5 2 6 19 18 1
7 Zenit St. Petersburg 2 14 15 4 3 7 17 27 -10
8 FC Chita 14 13 2 7 5 11 18 -7
9 Luki-Energiya 14 12 3 3 8 10 29 -19
10 Baltika-BFU Kaliningrad 15 11 3 2 10 14 22 -8

*Table are updated live

Table FNL 2 Grp. 2 Subgroup 2
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Shinnik Yaroslavl 16 45 15 0 1 31 4 27
2 Dinamo Moscow II 16 30 8 6 2 34 13 21
3 Lokomotiv Moscow 2 16 26 8 2 6 17 14 3
4 FC Yenisey Krasnoyarsk II 16 23 7 2 7 19 25 -6
5 Volna Nizhny Novgorod 15 21 6 3 6 23 23 0
6 Murom 15 19 5 4 6 22 16 6
7 Olimp Dolgoprudny II 15 19 5 4 6 17 17 0
8 Khimik Dzerzhinsk 15 16 4 4 7 13 27 -14
9 Chertanovo Moscow 16 14 4 2 10 13 28 -15
10 Torpedo Vladimir 15 12 3 3 9 10 25 -15
11 Znamya 15 11 4 2 9 18 25 -7

*Table are updated live

Table FNL 2 Grp. 3 Subgroup 1
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Rodina 16 39 12 3 1 43 13 30
2 Strogino 16 32 10 2 4 33 20 13
3 FK Saransk 15 32 10 2 3 33 13 20
4 Peresvet Domodedovo 15 27 8 3 4 27 15 12
5 Khimki 2 16 20 5 5 6 24 20 4
6 SKA-Khabarovsk II 16 20 5 5 6 22 20 2
7 Saturn Ramenskoye 15 18 5 3 7 23 26 -3
8 Znamya Noginsk 14 16 5 1 8 18 33 -15
9 Kolomna 16 14 4 2 10 25 45 -20
10 Kvant Obninsk 14 11 3 2 9 13 28 -15
11 Metalurg Vidnoe 15 8 2 2 11 15 43 -28

*Table are updated live

Table FNL 2 Grp. 3 Subgroup 2
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Sokol Saratov 15 33 10 3 2 26 6 20
2 Dinamo Briansk 16 33 9 6 1 30 9 21
3 Salyut Belgorod 16 32 10 2 4 30 19 11
4 Dinamo Vladivostok 14 31 9 4 1 30 10 20
5 Zvezda Ryazan 16 29 9 2 5 20 13 7
6 Avangard Kursk 16 18 5 3 8 21 25 -4
7 Arsenal Tula II 15 17 5 2 8 16 21 -5
8 Zenit Penza 15 17 5 2 8 14 23 -9
9 Sakhalin 14 14 4 2 8 11 22 -11
10 Kaluga 15 10 2 4 9 9 19 -10
11 Fakel-M Voronezh 16 2 0 2 14 4 44 -40

*Table are updated live

Table Russia 3-FNL 2 Grp. 4
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Volga Ulyanovsk 15 36 11 3 1 31 8 23
2 FC Chelyabinsk 14 31 10 1 3 26 13 13
3 Tyumen 14 29 9 2 3 38 21 17
4 Novosibirsk FK 15 27 8 3 4 18 12 6
5 Amkar 14 26 8 2 4 21 14 7
6 Ural II 14 23 7 2 5 28 22 6
7 Irtysh 15 22 6 4 5 24 27 -3
8 Zvezda Perm 14 20 6 2 6 22 19 3
9 Spartak Tuymazy 14 17 6 2 6 26 25 1
10 Dinamo Barnaul 15 17 5 2 8 17 19 -2
11 Torpedo Miass 14 17 5 2 7 15 20 -5
12 FC Orenburg II 14 15 3 6 5 17 23 -6
13 NoSta 14 8 2 2 10 12 27 -15
14 Lada Togliati 14 6 2 3 9 13 38 -25
15 Zenit Izhevsk 14 2 0 2 12 7 27 -20

*Table are updated live


Close
Scroll up