Fakel 3-3 Baltika

min: 90'
Date:
Saturday, 10 july 2021 16:00
Status:
Finished
Half-time:
2:0
Overtime:
:
Penalties:
:
32'
Roman Akbashev
1:0
39'
Roman Akbashev
2:0
43'
Sultan Dzhamilov
45'
Mladen Kascelan
48'
Andrey Mendel
59'
2:1
Yan Kazaev
61'
Maksim Maksimov
3:1
68'
3:2
Yan Kazaev
80'
Ivan Ostojic
81'
Waiting for player name..
81'
Khyzyr Appaev
89'
3:3
Miroslav Markovic (Penalty)
90'
Ilnur Alshin
90'
Sergei Bryzgalov
Odds:
Type:
Odd:
Propability:
1
2.50
35%
X
3.05
29%
2
2.55
36%

Fakel-Baltika beginning of the match 10 Jul 15:00. Compare both teams: https://www.fctables.com/h2h/baltika/fakel/. In the last match Fakel won 0:2 with Akron Tolyatti.

In the last match Baltika lost the match 0:1 with Krylya Sovetov Samara.

Previous match both teams match ended: draw (0:0)

Last matches Fakel:
Last matches Baltika:
Direct matches:
22 oct 2016, SUPRA-Championship
FT
3.80
3.30
1.90
10 may 2017, SUPRA-Championship
FT
1.85
3.05
4.20
19 aug 2017, SUPRA-Championship
FT
1.42
3.60
7.50
10 mar 2018, SUPRA-Championship
FT
4.00
2.90
1.95
08 sep 2018, SUPRA-Championship
FT
1.82
3.10
4.50
24 mar 2019, SUPRA-Championship
FT
2.47
2.88
3.35
24 jul 2019, SUPRA-Championship
FT
2.54
2.85
3.17
09 nov 2019, SUPRA-Championship
FT
1.49
3.85
6.75
12 aug 2020, SUPRA-Championship
FT
2.82
2.89
2.57
21 nov 2020, SUPRA-Championship
FT
2.36
2.93
2.90

Fakel

3-4-1-2
57
Svinov
2
Cherov
92
Bryzgalov
15
Suslov
28
Magal
34
Dmitriev
18
Mendel
88
Masternoy
7
Akbashev
14
Appaev
9
Maksimov
1
Latishonok
9
Makarchuk
21
Ostojic
26
Meshchaninov
29
Denisov
6
Kuzmin
18
Kascelan
89
Lazarev
38
Kazaev
7
Dzhamilov
99
Dibirgadzhiev

Baltika

4-2-3-1
Substitutions:
69'
Maksim Maksimov
Andrey Razborov
70'
Oleg Dmitriev
Alihan Shavaev
81'
Khyzyr Appaev
Ilya Gruznov
46'
Vladislav Lazarev
Dmitri Sergeev
46'
Sultan Dzhamilov
Artem Popov
46'
Vitali Denisov
Ilnur Alshin
60'
Djamal Dibirgadzhiev
Miroslav Markovic
Substitute players:
Aleksandr Sautin
Aslan Dashaev
Denis Shepilov
Alihan Shavaev
Andrey Razborov
Mikhail Smirnov
Ilya Gruznov
Danila Ermakov
Valeri Tsarukyan
Artem Popov
Ilnur Alshin
Miroslav Markovic
Tamerlan Musaev
Dmitri Sergeev
Maksim Borisko
Yuriy Petrovskiy
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD

*Table are updated live