Refresh scores

Sweden 2. Division Norra Götaland live

Europe
North America
Placar ao vivo
Livescore
Soccertv24.com
H2Hteams.com

Welcome to the 2. Division Norra Götaland 2021. The page is divided into four parts. The first presents the today's matches if today are played.
The second part presents a list of the last matches for the league. The third part presents the next match Sweden 2. Division Norra Götaland.

At the very bottom of the page you will always find actual table, which is refreshed in real time, so that you are sure that it is always up to date. Results 2. Division Norra Götaland are also updated live, so you do not have to refresh the page to see the current result.

Today games

Next games

Table

Table 2. Division Norra Goetaland
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 BK Forward 9 23 7 2 0 21 9 12
2 IK Oddevold 9 21 6 3 0 26 2 24
3 Ahlafors IF 8 19 6 1 1 19 11 8
4 Angered BK 10 18 5 3 2 26 16 10
5 IFK Skoevde FK 9 14 3 5 1 17 12 5
6 Vaenersborgs FK 8 13 4 1 3 16 13 3
7 Yxhults IK 8 12 3 3 2 17 10 7
8 Stenungsunds IF 7 11 3 2 2 14 13 1
9 IFK Kumla 9 11 3 2 4 8 12 -4
10 IK Gauthiod 9 11 3 2 4 9 19 -10
11 Carlstad United 8 7 2 1 5 14 22 -8
12 Nordvaermland FF 9 7 2 1 6 11 19 -8
13 Lidkoepings FK 8 6 1 3 4 12 16 -4
14 Grebbestads IF 10 6 2 0 8 11 22 -11
15 IFK Tidaholm 9 1 0 1 8 5 30 -25

*Table are updated live

Table 2. Division Norrland
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Team TG FF 10 22 7 1 2 23 11 12
2 Stoede IF 9 19 6 1 2 20 13 7
3 Bodens BK 8 18 6 0 2 17 7 10
4 Ytterhogdals IK 9 18 5 3 1 15 9 6
5 Storfors AIK 8 16 5 1 2 15 11 4
6 Sandviks IK 10 16 4 4 2 10 6 4
7 Gottne IF 10 14 4 2 4 13 11 2
8 Skellefteaa 8 10 3 1 4 12 13 -1
9 Notvikens IK 9 10 3 1 5 7 14 -7
10 Taefteaa IK 9 10 3 1 5 12 20 -8
11 Friska Viljor 7 9 2 3 2 13 9 4
12 Umeaa FC Akademi 9 8 2 2 5 8 15 -7
13 Bergnaesets AIK 6 6 2 0 4 8 11 -3
14 IFK Oestersund 9 6 2 0 7 10 22 -12
15 Froesoe IF 9 3 1 0 8 8 19 -11

*Table are updated live

Table 2. Division Soedra Svealand
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Trosa-Vagnhaerad SK 9 20 6 2 1 27 10 17
2 Assyriska United 10 19 5 4 1 25 12 13
3 Syrianska 10 19 5 4 1 23 14 9
4 Nykoepings BIS 9 19 6 1 2 20 12 8
5 Huddinge IF 9 17 5 2 2 22 8 14
6 Motala AIF FK 10 16 4 4 2 20 13 7
7 Smedby AIS 9 14 4 2 3 15 8 7
8 Karlslunds IF HFK 10 14 4 2 4 15 18 -3
9 Mjoelby AI FF 9 12 3 3 3 16 16 0
10 Eskilstuna City 10 12 4 0 6 17 22 -5
11 IFK Eskilstuna 8 10 3 1 4 11 13 -2
12 Arameiska-Syrianska IF 10 10 3 1 6 6 16 -10
13 Vaermbols FC 8 9 3 0 5 12 17 -5
14 Rynninge 10 3 1 0 9 10 37 -27
15 Tyreso 9 2 0 2 7 4 27 -23

*Table are updated live

Table 2. Division Norra Svealand
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 IFK Lidingoe 9 20 6 2 1 21 10 11
2 FC Jaerfaella 10 20 6 2 2 24 15 9
3 FC Stockholm Internazionale 7 17 5 2 0 18 10 8
4 FC Gute 10 16 5 1 4 20 22 -2
5 Skiljebo SK 8 15 5 0 3 17 15 2
6 Kvarnsvedens IK 7 14 4 2 1 13 7 6
7 Karlbergs BK 6 13 4 1 1 22 6 16
8 IFK Osteråkers FK 9 12 4 0 5 15 17 -2
9 Kungsaengens IF 10 12 3 3 4 13 17 -4
10 Gamla Upsala 9 10 2 4 3 12 12 0
11 Enskede IK 9 10 3 1 5 14 17 -3
12 Sandvikens AIK FK 9 9 3 0 6 16 23 -7
13 IFK Stocksund 8 7 2 1 5 13 17 -4
14 Enkoeping 9 6 1 3 5 9 17 -8
15 FC Arlanda 10 2 0 2 8 8 30 -22

*Table are updated live

Table 2. Division Vaestra Goetaland
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 Aengelholms FF 8 21 7 0 1 29 9 20
2 Onsala BK 9 18 6 0 3 15 17 -2
3 Eskilsminne IF 10 17 5 2 3 21 13 8
4 Saevedalens IF 9 16 5 1 3 18 9 9
5 Husqvarna FF 9 15 4 3 2 11 7 4
6 Torslanda IK 9 14 4 2 3 15 18 -3
7 Vinbergs IF 9 12 3 3 3 13 13 0
8 BK Astrio 9 11 3 2 4 18 21 -3
9 Hoeganaes BK 8 11 3 2 3 17 20 -3
10 Assyriska BK 9 11 3 2 4 15 20 -5
11 Dalstorps IF 9 10 3 1 5 16 19 -3
12 Ullareds IK 9 10 2 4 3 13 19 -6
13 Varbergs GIF FK 8 9 3 0 5 16 18 -2
14 IK Tord 10 9 2 3 5 15 19 -4
15 Vaestra Froelunda 9 3 0 3 6 13 23 -10

*Table are updated live

Table 2. Division Soedra Goetaland
# Team G PTS W D L G+ G- GD
1 IFK Berga 10 18 5 3 2 16 10 6
2 Asarums IF FK 9 18 5 3 1 14 10 4
3 BK Olympic 8 17 5 2 1 12 6 6
4 Raeppe GOIF 9 17 5 2 2 10 7 3
5 Soelvesborgs GOIF 10 16 5 1 4 20 18 2
6 FK Karlskrona 8 15 5 0 3 13 8 5
7 FC Rosengaard 10 14 4 2 4 15 16 -1
8 Esloevs 9 13 4 1 4 17 16 1
9 IFK Haessleholm 10 12 3 3 4 11 13 -2
10 FBK Balkan 10 11 3 2 5 15 19 -4
11 Haessleholms IF 9 10 2 4 3 13 14 -1
12 IFK Karlshamn 9 10 3 1 5 7 10 -3
13 Kristianstads FF 7 7 2 1 4 9 11 -2
14 Nosaby IF 6 5 1 2 3 4 7 -3
15 KSF Prespa Birlik 10 3 0 3 7 7 18 -11

*Table are updated live


Close
Scroll up